20 april
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-05 150
13 april
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-05 150
12 april
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-05 150
12 april
12/4 2024
18.00 Live-dance-tutorial
18.30-22.00 DJ DGERAL
ÅLDER 18 år
ENTRÉ 120 kr
Förköp 150 kr
6 april
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-05 150
5 APRIL
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-05 150
30 MAR
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
29 MARS
20-21 Free entry 21-01 250 kr 01-05 300 kr
Tickets at the door:
20-21 Free entry (subject to availability) 21-01 250 kr
01-05 300 kr
TICKETS:
Early bird 175 kr - guarantees entry until 01.00
Advance ticket: 200 kr - guarantees entry until 01.00
28 mars
ALL FLOORS: SOCA, AFRO BEATS, TROPICAL, LATINO
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
23 mars
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
22 mars
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
16 mars
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
15 MARS
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
9 MARS
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
8 MARS
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
2 MARS
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
1 MAR
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
24 FEB
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
23 FEB
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
17 FEB
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
16 FEB
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
10 FEB
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
9 FEB
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
3 FEB
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
2 FEB
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
27 JAN
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
26 JAN
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
20 JAN
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
19 JAN
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
13 JAN
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
12 JAN
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
31 DEC
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: DISCO & HOUSE
< Tickets > Early Bird 300 :- A handfull of cheaper tickets is released for our core crew and audience. Get it while you can. The ticket is valid all night long, and you can come whenever you feel like. 23 years.
Before 00 - The Golden Ticket 21 YRS The ticket is valid until 00:00 and will give you a glass of bubbels to enjoy during our firework show. This ticket is perfect if you are under 23, but over 21.
ATTENTION: If you arrive after 00:00, you’ll miss out on a glass of bubbles and pay the difference of 100 SEK at the door. If you are under 23, but over 21 you need to arrive before midnight. Otherwise the ticket will be invalid.
The All Nighter 375 :- The ticket is valid all night long, and you can come whenever you feel like. Even before 00:00. This ticket is for the spontaneous person or for that one who promised to have dinner with their mama! 23 years.
Tickets at the door: 22-00: 295 kr 00-05: 395 kr
23 YEARS, 21 WITH TICKET BEFORE 00:00
25 DEC
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
16 DEC
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
15 DEC
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
9 DEC
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
8 DEC
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
2 DEC
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
1 DEC
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
15 nov
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
24 NOV
We are pleased to announce another season of Night-time Sessions. For those of you who's new here, this is very special nights for us where we give you that little extra in everything from music, art and surprises (!). We've been following both Call Super and Shanti Celeste for the past decade waiting for the perfect moment to bring them to us, and to you. We felt wild and decided to book them both for the same night, and when they came back to us and asked if they could instead play a 4 hour b2b it simply felt like a dream come true. And here we are!
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
18 NOV
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
17 nov
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
11 NOV
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
10 NOV
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
4 NOV
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
3 NOV
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
28 OKT
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
27 OKT
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
21 OKT
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
20 OKT
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
14 OKT
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
13 OKT
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
7 OKT
PREMIÄR
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
6 okt
PREMIÄR!
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
21 april
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
22 april
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
15 april
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
14 apri
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
8 april
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
7 april
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
6 april
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
1 April
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
31 mars
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
25 mars
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
24 mars
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
17 mars
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
11 mars
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
10 mars
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
10 mars
DATUM 10/3 2023
TID 18.00 Live-dance-tutorial
18.30-22.00 DJ Marcus Price
ÅLDER 18 år
ENTRÉ 120 kr förköp 150 kr i dörren
VÄLKOMNA!!
4 mars
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
18 mars
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
3 mars
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
25 feb
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
24 feb
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
18 feb
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
17 feb
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
11 feb
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
4 feb
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
28 JAN
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
27 jan
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
21 JAN
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
20 jan
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
20 JAN
ROSA RUMMET: HIPHOP, RNB & AFROBEATS
KLUBBEN: TECHNO & HOUSE
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
17 feb
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
14 JAN
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
13 JAN
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
31 dec
22-05, 23 år
22-00 med biljett 250 kr
22-05 350 kr
PRE-SALE: www.tickster.com/sv/events/ugjvxmacle3ypzc/2022-12-31/new-years-eve-at-under-bron
25 DEC
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
17 dec
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265 kr
16 dec
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265 kr
10 dec
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
9 dec
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265 kr
3 dec
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
2 dec
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
26 NOV
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
25 NOV
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
19 NOV
22-05 | 23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
18 NOV
22-05 | 23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
12 NOV
22-05 | 23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
11 nov
22-05 | 23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
5 nov
22-05 | 23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
4 NOV
22-05 | 23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-05 - 265
29 okt
22-05
23 år
22-23 - fri entré
23-01 - 215 kr
01-04 - 265 (sommartid)
28 okt
22-23 FREE
23-01 215 SEK
01-05 265 SEK
23 YEARS
22 okt
22-23 FREE
23-01 215 SEK
01-05 265 SEK
23 YEARS
21 OKT
22-23 FREE
23-01 215 SEK
01-05 265 SEK
23 YEARS
15 okt
22-23 FREE
23-01 215 SEK
01-05 265 SEK
23 YEARS
14 okt
22-23 FREE
23-01 215 SEK
01-05 265 SEK
23 YEARS
16 april
Alison Swing & Axel Boman
Dave Harvey
Dr. Echoe
Junior Nils
Palms Trax
Artwork by Hugo Bernier
Limited amount of advance tickets available, guarantees quicker entry
→ ra.co/events/1511865
22-01 — 215 SEK
01-05 — 265 SEK
Under Bron membership cards are not valid for this night
15 april
MOSQUITO - LATE NIGHT ALL FLOORS
VÄXTHUSET: TBA
14 APRIL
NEW PLANET:
LAURINNE (SLOW LIFE)
BASEMENT SPACE (LIVE)
LFO2 B2B MORGANISMEN
VJ: JENNY FORSGREN
THE CONNECT
VÄXTHUSET: DISELDANNO X POWER VUCA
9 april
POLARI:
JOSH CAFFE
STAFFAN LINDBERG
PJOTR
[SOUNDS]
VÄXTHUSET: REIKA FARMAN
8 april
SURFACED TRAX:
CHRISTOFFER LEDGER
NICO O'KONOR
PARALLAX DEEP
PATRIK LJUNGBERG
SAFI CLUB
DENAAS
LAEOLO BLACK
VIVENDII SOUND
ZEZE
TUSABE
VÄXTHUSET: DJ MELITTA FILTER
2 april
KIOSK:
DOUDOU MD
COSMO
ISI-X
TRÈS SAUVAGE:
EKA SCRATCH
BINNIE SMALLS
feat.
NORAH
LILSHIIT
MR BRICKS
ALEX UROMBI
JESSICA KAUPPI
VÄXTHUSET: RANYA BRIKI & ATION ROP
1 april
STORKENLAND!
STORKEN B2B KASPER BJØRKE
RÖDA RUMMET
STUDIO94
VÄXTHUSET: MARBLE SESSIONS
26 MARS
NIGHT TIME SESSIONS x MENTAL:
OVERMONO (LIVE)
MOMA READY
SARAH FARINA
MENTAL CREW: DJ DØDEN & PRESCOTT
RÖDA
NIGHT TIME SESSIONS x BUKVA NIGHT:
DJ FLIGHT (UK)
SEBA
BOJ LUCKI
ELCAY
MIR CREW
CORAL
VÄXTHUSET: GLOBAL BUISNESS
25 mars
KUL Å SE
ALINA
DAVID
EDVIN
FANNY
MAGDA
MARTIN
MAYA
PAULINA
RONJA
SAMIR
TIMOTHY
RÖDA RUMMET
GLORY HOLE
STUZZI (LIVE)
VACATION FOREVER (USB LIQIUD)
DJ ALMA
DJ CARLI
VÄXTHUSET
NADJA CHATTI
19 MARS
MALA JUNTA:
HYPERAKTIVIST
DJ TOOL
JESSIE GRANQVIST
QUEER BROKEN HEARTS:
BUTCHER QUEEN
WONEKAI
DJ GERALD
+ SPECIAL GUEST
VÄXTHUSET: PEDRO LIMA
18 mars
UNDER BRON PRESENTS: NIGHT TIME SESSIONS
JOHN TALABOT
DORISBURG (LIVE)
TORA VINTER
VIOLET
SÅS CREW feat SECRET GUEST
CARLI
MARKUS PRICE
JESPER
A LOVE THING
SELECTORS SECTION
STELLA EXPLORER (LIVE)
HUGO
ROBOB
12 mars
SCANDINAVIAN SWORDS: NORTHERN ELECTRONICS
VARG2™
E-SAGGILA
ANTHONY LINELL
RNB KLUBBEN
MACK BEATS
SHEWIT
DESTINY NATACHA RAINEY
MAYDAR
DJ SUZYY
ARSEMA
11 mars
LJUDTENDENS
MARKUS SOMMER
FLORD KING
NICO O'KONOR
1992 PRESENTS:
IKONIKA (UK)
DR.ECHOE
JAHANAM
LILA
JENNY SETH
MIMMI BRUNDIN
UB 5 MARS
HYPNOTIC WOODS:
SCHACKE
JESSIE GRANQVIST
Y+M
MALIN EDVARDSEN
PHASE 5:
BRUNO
DJ VV
VELVET
KARANI
ULTRASNURR
UB 4 MARS
CLOSER TO UNDER BRON
Noizar [Closer]
Borys [Closer]
Magnus Nylander [Über/Tzar]
Daniel Lien [Oufff]
RÖDA RUMMET
MAGNUS LARSSON
FRICKY
KARIN WRAMNER
OLIVIA BERGMAN
COWBOY DISCO
UB 26 FEB
GOSH!
DR DUPLATE
DJ DØDEN
SUSSI ZÄLLH
DJ BEVERAGE
MARBLE
SAFI CLUB
TUSABE
ZEZE
ZOZO
BBYGUSI
LINAE
ANTON KRISTIANSSON & JULIA PUGSI
UNDER BRON
SUSI TAIN
RAMADONNA
JACOB JULIAN
KASSANGE
PERFORMANCE:
COOKIE NO SHAME FRANK-ADAM
TINA MISAGHI, ALEX UROMBI
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM
UNDER BRON
LUNEWORLD
DR.ECHOES BDAY BASH
QWANAH
UNDER BRON
SCANDINAVIAN SWORDS:
AXEL HALLQVIST B2B ANTHONY LINELL
EVIGT MÖRKER (LIVE)
JIN MUSTAFA
SLINKY
TOMMIE X
DANIEL BERJ
REIKA FARMAN
UNDER BRON
DOWNSTAIRS
EMBASSY:
- Beniwasta
- Åke Falk
- Vanilla
- Mamba
UPSTAIRS
- Eka Scratch
- Binnie Smalls
Sås Crew:
- DJ Carli
- Marcus Price
- Alowething
- Jexpert
VÄXTHUSET
Christa Murley & Andrea Gyllenskiöld
UNDER BRON
DOWNSTAIRS
- Dorisburg
- Anna Kohlin
- Prescott b2b Dj Døden
- Clap Clap Club
UPSTAIRS
- Kelly Jackson
- Cheza
- Chris C. Cardenas
- Indigo
- Shewit
VÄXT
Janders & Daflos
Under Bron Experience VI: Love, Sex, Music
The party where we turn up side down of the whole house and give you 12 hours of dancing to your absolute favorite DJs during both night and daytime. Beware of the scheduele - the headliners are playing on different times than you are used to. This time we want to shine the light on live, sex & music ♥
The Club_
MIDLAND
DORISBURG
NADJA CHATTI
PJOTR
Upstairs_
LIP FEST - BY Drag As Art:
Activities:
18-20: Workshop with Burleksakademin
Lip Sync contest by Arantxa Alvarez
Dr Sketchy’s Anti-Art School Burlesk kroki by Evy Maroon
Performances by:
Grebnellaw
Italo Bitches
Charles Ludvig/CL
Tony Sauna
Butcher Queen
Ivoncita
Pepper Potemkin
Leffe Crumlove
Garry (drag king)
Swedish Muscleman
DJ’s:
Trio Med Vulva
Kevin Nyeko
Korken_
Tommie X
Marty Mc Fly
Grebnellaw
Växthuset_
Late Night Jus x Racamaca
TBA
Under Bron #51 Maraton: Olga Korol, Martinez | Reggeaton
One of the best months of winter has finally arrived: March. The club feels the spring around the corner and are ready to give you the last months in darkness before summer comes. With Maraton in the club & reggaeton upstairs we're pretty sure we've got something special for most of you.
The Club
Maraton Label Night:
۵ Olga Korol
۵ Martinez
۵ Edvin Wikner
۵ Martin Malmliden
۵ Magnus Glädt
Upstairs
Reggaeton:
۵ Gorgeous
۵ Fannatica
۵ Pablo El Gato
۵ Chanelle Sand + Amigos
The apartment
۵ Janders & Daflos
Art by: N.aleg
22-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #50 Abelle, Martin Kling & RnB Klubben
One of the best months of winter has finally arrived: March. The club feels the spring around the corner and are ready to give you the last months in darkness before summer comes. Come in and get weeeeeird.
The Club
۵ Abelle
۵ Martin Kling
Upstairs
RnB Klubben
۵ Mopiano (LIVE)
۵ Shewit
۵ iamdjarv
۵ Parisa Kohnechian
۵ Niyat
۵ Destiny Natacha Rainey
۵ Amir Šela & Hugo Perlskog
The apartment
۵ Cebezon
۵ Jocke Åhlund
Art by: N.aleg
22-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #49 Tulbure, Nico O'Konor, Garage Sessions
One of the best months of winter has finally arrived: March. The club feels the spring around the corner and are ready to give you the last months in darkness before summer comes. Come in and get weeeeeird. A new karaoke club is taking place in Växthuset hosted by Zacharias Zachrisson. Wouldnt miss this for the world.
The Club
۵ Tulbure (Romania)
۵ Nico O'Konor (Ljudtendens)
Upstairs
Garage Sessions:
۵ Instinct
۵ DJ Døden (BBY Invites)
۵ CJ Scott (Velvet Pony, Biggies District)
۵ Marble & Toof (Garage Sessions)
The apartment
۵ Zacke's Kareoke w/ a bunch of famous friends singing their favorite songs
Art by: N.aleg
22-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #48 Mosquito Late Night
The beloved Thomas Gylling and his Mosquito is taking over the whole building to give you a proper night of dance and sweat!
Upstairs: Mosquito Late Night
۵ Thomas Gylling
۵ Lazee
۵ Dj LV LV
The Club: Mosquito Late Night
۵ Dilan Burkay
۵ Binnie Smalls
۵ Boj Lucki
The apartment: Mosquito Late Night
۵ Bon Chance
Art by: N.aleg
22-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #47 Clovis, Doviu, Forza Oscura, Dark0, Femi
One of the best months of winter has finally arrived: March. The club feels the spring around the corner and are ready to give you the last months in darkness before summer comes.
The Club
۵ Clovis
۵ Doviu
b2b Johanna Schneider
Upstairs
Forza Oscura presents friday the 13th:
۵ Dark0 uk)
۵ Lokey
۵ Femi
۵ Goodtime
۵ Forza Oscura
The apartment
۵ Karin Wramner
۵ Åke Falk
Art by: N.aleg
22-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #46 8 mars med Kvinnohistoriska & VAMP
One of the best months of winter has finally arrived: March. The club feels the spring around the corner and are ready to give you the last months in darkness before summer comes.
The Club
VAMP:
۵ Marta Van Straaten
۵ Fantastic Twins (live)
۵ Miss E
Upstairs
Kvinnohistoriska fyller ett & ringer in 8 mars:
۵ Raseriet
۵ Pure Shores (live)
۵ Date
۵ Festa Med Killar
۵ Harriet Ramato
The apartment
Kvinnohistoriska fyller ett & ringer in 8 mars:
۵ Suzanne Osten & Farnaz Arabi
۵ Sibillie Attar & Ester Eriksson
۵ Gizem Erdogan & Electra Hallman
۵ Stockholm Kvinnohistoriska DJs
Art by: N.aleg
22-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #45 Blue Hour, Kuf & Dold, Philippa Pacho,
One of the best months of winter has finally arrived: March. The club feels the spring around the corner and are ready to give you the last months in darkness before summer comes.
The Club
۵ Blue Hour
۵ Kuf & Dold (live)
۵ Philippa Pacho
Upstairs
LadiesLoveHiphop:
۵ DJ Cheza
۵ DJ Indigo
The apartment
۵ Tomiie X & Daniel Berj
Art by: N.aleg
22-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #44 Praslea, Parallax Deep, Nico O'Konor, Sugarcane
We've finally moved into February and brighter times. This month is one of the most special ones so far. So stoked & proud. Let's do this!
The Club
۵ Praslea [a:rpia:r]
۵ Parallax Deep (10years, Maraton)
۵ Nico O'Konor (Ljudtendens)
Upstairs
Sugarcane 7 Years:
۵ Big Belly Sound
۵ Thomas Gylling
۵ DJ Salla
۵ Patuu
۵ Pudge
۵ Sugarcane
The apartment
Sugarcane 7 Years:
۵ TBA
Art by: N.aleg
22-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #43 Dorisburg, Alfred Czital, Ex-Terrestrial
We've finally moved into February and brighter times. This month is one of the most special ones so far. So stoked & proud. Lessss getttttt weiiiird.
The Club
۵ Dorisburg
۵ Alfred Czital (live)
۵ Samir Yosufi
Upstairs
۵ Ex-Terrestrial
۵ Aron Mcfaul
۵ DJ Tamam
The apartment
۵ Hans Ferdinand
Art by: N.aleg
19-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #42 Whoann, Flord King, Oli XL, Ramadonna & Samo DJ
We've finally moved into February and brighter times. This month is one of the most special ones so far. So stoked & proud. Let's do this!
The Club
۵ Whoann
۵ Flord King (Esperanto, Lyssna)
Upstairs
SA77A:
۵ Oli XL
۵ Dinamarca
۵ Ramadonna
۵ JA7ANAM
۵ Mansa
The apartment
۵ Hemmafest med Samo DJ
Art by: N.aleg
19-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #41 Mathew Jonson, Anthony Linell, Jubilee
We've finally moved into February and brighter times. This month is one of the most special ones so far. So stoked & proud. Let's do this!
The Club
۵ Mathew Jonson (LIVE)
۵ Anthony Linell (Northern Electronics)
Upstairs
Winterbash:
۵ Jubilee
۵ Safari Sound
۵ DJ Melika & Easy Buckets
۵ Binnie Smalls
The apartment
۵ Popkollo DJ Maraton
Art by: N.aleg
19-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron: Klubb Nikikitopia på CirkusMania
En ultimat kraak kraak boom wuhuu kväll med Niki och Vänner på en av de bästa klubbarna i Stockholm. Dadaistisk groovighet, afrohouse vibes, finsk punk, vild voguemusik och cirkus-mashup med världsklassartister från Stockholm, Helsingfors, London, Amsterdam, Glasgow och Berlin.
DJs: DJ Marcelle/Another Nice Mess, Nicosaurio, Loffe Ninja, Beniwasta, DJ Cheza
Artister: Tami T, Angela Wand, Robert Moon Smith, Muovipussi, Iona Kewney, Niki Blomberg.
Tid:
Lördag 15 februari Kl 22.00–05.00
Restaurangen Växthuset och Nature Bar är öppna från kl 17.00, bordsbokning via http://restaurangvaxthuset.se/boka
Plats:
Under Bron, Hammarby Slussväg 2, Stockholm
Publik:
Åldersgräns 21 år
Läs mer här:
https://cirkusmania.se/program2020/klubb-nikikitopia/
Maricas In Love / Or:la - Bella Sarris - ISAbella
MARICAS is your LGBTQ techno, pervy & loving party coming to Stockholm for our second edition this time we will be celebrating lovers day at Under Bron!
MAIN ROOM
Or:la
Bella Sarris
ISAbella
UPSTAIRS ROOM
Kaffe, Kaka & Kareoke
Evelina Nässén
Faggotry
(p A t c houlY, WEXT & Harami)
THE APARTMENT
Johanna Schneider´s jazz party
Flumrider
Borg-Skokic-Cantillo (live)
RA EVENT: https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1378446
MARICAS Manifesto:
- MARICAS is a safe space for anyone that has ever been discriminated, harassed or violated just for being him/her/themselves.
- MARICAS more than a party is a movement, that celebrates and embraces difference.
- MARICAS is a home for the outcast, marginalized and freaks of this world.
- MARICAS is a family that anyone is welcome to join.
♥ We reserve the right to remove people from our party who don't respect our SAFE QUEER space.
Under Bron Experience V | 12 Hours of Dancing
Does the summer feel far away? Keep in mind that it is now closer to the opening of the summer club than to the season finale last autumn. This we need to celebrate. How does sipping on a pina colada in a sunchair on grass while enjoying light therapy sound? Come experience the real summer!!
The Club_
15 Years of Minibar
۵ Rhadoo
۵ Cabanne
۵ Johanna Schneider
Art by → Glimt Visuals
Upstairs_
DANCEHALL INVASION: QUEENZONE
۵ 17-20: Dancehall queen workshop, open for everyone to dance with
۵ 22.00: QUEEN BATTLE (2000 cashprice + gifts)
(sign up to vendelablackout@gmail.com)
Come and see the dancehall queens of Sweden battle!
Judges: The mighty:
Linda Enough, Binta Blackout, Eywa Laces
۵ DJ Patuu
۵ Rut Roos
۵ Shen Tuggz
Korken_
Jazz Summer
۵ Curt Lundberg
۵ El Perro Del Mar (Dj set)
Elevator_
Summer slush puppie bar
For those of you who have attended an Experience party before you’ll know that we turn the place upside down and make something out of every corner of the club.
15-20 Free | 20-22 150 SEK| 22-05 200 SEK | 21 Years
Under Bron #37 Cem, Jessie Granqvist, Kornel Kovacs ft MC Slim
We've finally moved into February and brighter times. This month is one of the most special ones so far. So stoked & proud. Let's do this!
The Club
۵ Cem (Herrensauna, Berlin)
۵ Jessie Granqvist (Esperanto, Hypnotic Woods)
Upstairs
Djangal:
۵ Kornel Kovacs (Jungle Set) feat. MC Slim
۵ Marius Mane feat. Natty Sillver
۵ Prescott
۵ Dr Echoe
The apartment
۵ Axel Klasson w/ Friends
Art by: N.aleg
19-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #36 Marc Helt, Jonas Rotne, Clap Clap Club, Popmani
We've finally moved into February and brighter times. This month is one of the most special ones so far. So stoked & proud. Let's do this!
The Club
۵ Marc Helt (Ved Siden Af / DK)
۵ Jonas Rotne (DK)
۵ Nadja Chatti (Esperanto)
Upstairs
Clap Clap Club & Friends
۵ TBA
The apartment
Popmani:
۵ Elin Strömberg
۵ Lisa Elmér
Art by: N.aleg
17-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #35 Pearson Sound, Aurèle, Ladies Love Hip Hop
We'd like to invite you to a month filled with a nicer form of darkness than the January darkness. The only way to survive the first month of the year is on a dance floor - Doctor's prescription.
The Club
۵ Pearson Sound (Hessle Audio)
۵ Dj Døden (Bby Invites)
Upstairs
Ladies Love Hip Hop
۵ Big Belly Sound
The apartment_
۵ Aurèle (Cracki Records / Rinse / Unlearn)
Art by: N.aleg
17-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #34 Ari Bald, CJ Scott, André Sebastian, RNB Klubben
We'd like to invite you to a month filled with a nicer form of darkness than the January darkness. The only way to survive the first month of the year is on a dance floor - doctor's prescription.
The Club
Bigges District
۵ Ari Bald (Haŵs, Lagaffe Tales)
۵ CJ Scott (Velvet Pony)
۵ André Sebastian (Bigges District)
Upstairs
RNB Klubben presented by
۵ Destiny Rainey & Shewit Tesfagabareal
The apartment
۵ Mackan Lindström
۵ Karin Wramner
Art by: N.aleg
17-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #33 Cosmjn, Lizz and Dzo Dzo: Nídia
We'd like to invite you to a month filled with nicer form of darkness than the January darkness. The only way to survive the first month of the year is on a dance floor - doctor's prescription.
The Club
Sono Unica:
۵ Cosmjn
۵ Lizz
۵ Ajaks
Upstairs
Dzo Dzo:
۵ Nídia (PRÍNCIPE)
۵ Karani (Kevin Nyeko)
۵ Beniwasta
۵ Johanna Beckman
The apartment_
۵ Casita & Ollbult
Art by: N.aleg
17-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #32 Superluminal, Axel Hallqvist, Patrick David
We'd like to invite you to a month filled with nicer form of darkness than the January darkness. The only way to survive the first month of the year is on a dance floor - doctor's prescription.
The Club
۵ Matthias/Superluminal
۵ Axel Hallqvist (Esperanto)
Upstairs
Bring your ex to work day:
۵ Patrick David
۵ Lilshiit
۵ Tamam
۵ Assaad
The apartment_
۵ Anders Åkergren
۵ Johan Brolund
Art by: N.aleg
22-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #31 Acronym b2b Velv.93, Alec Falconer, Marble & Toof
We'd like to invite you to a month filled with nicer form of darkness than the January darkness. The only way to survive the first month of the year is on a dance floor - doctor's prescription.
The Club
۵ Acronym (Semantica)
۵ b2b Velv.93
۵ Philippa Pacho (Esperanto)
Upstairs
Garage Sessions:
۵ Alec Falconer (Phone Traxxx, Entity London)
۵ Petter Bladlund
۵ Marble & Toof
The apartment_
۵ Nicke till Frihet
Art by: N.aleg
17-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #28 Hans Xavier & Friends
The first weekend of January we close all the floors of the building except the club downstairs and make two extra special nights. These partys always become the best. Come dance ♡
HANS XAVIER & FRIENDS
↠ ISI-X
↠ Rusky luma
↠ Hans Xavier
22-00 FREE | 00-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Under Bron #27 DJ Speedway & Cosmo Jonsson
The first weekend of January we close all the floors of the building except the club downstairs and make two extra special nights. These partys always become the best. Come dance ♡
↠ DJ Speedway (Ultrasnurr)
↠ Cosmo Jonson (Kiosk)
22-00 FREE | 00-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Studio Barnhus Nyårsfest
Dreams do come true. On New Years Eve Studio Barnhus takes over the whole house to give you a classic SB-style NYE party. We are so stoked!
AND YES, midnight will be a huge thing over at ours. So come early BBs!
LINE UP_
Bella Boo Kokodollar (Kornél Kovács b2b Pedrodollar) Studio Barnhus-Mahsa Off The Meds - live! Superpitcher
more musical entertainment TBA!
22-05 PRE-SALE 350 SEK DOOR 400 SEK AGE 21+
The pre-sale ticket gives you guaranteed access to the club (provided you comply with Swedish law around alcohol) + you get to skip the line.
Tickets — https://www.tickster.com/sv/events/m912ccmp9jwaa1d/2019-12-31/studio-barnhus-nyarsfest
Under Bron #26: Magnus Nylander, Parallax Deep and PopRave
Brrrr! We want to invite ya'll to a little pre-NYE party with a bunch of different legendary party contributors.
The Club_
۵ Parallax Deep (10Years)
۵ Magnus Nylander (Tzar)
۵ Plan Lessman (Ljudtendens)
Upstairs_
Myrna Lorentzson's Poprave:
۵ Ahmet Yaraman
۵ Harun Delic
۵ Ingrid Altino
۵ Myrna Lorentzson
The apartment_
۵ Gustav Ejstes
Art by: N.aleg
17-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK | Age 21 years
Kväll Höglund 10 år!
Kväll Höglund, klubben som enbart spelar musik av Kjell Höglund, fyller med jubel och fanfarer 10 år!
Det kan inte förnekas att åren bara går. Efter tio år i öknen för att bära på en ark har Kväll Höglund blivit gammalt och reaktionärt. Det ska vi fira!
Det blir förfriskningar och lite extas.
Dj:ar är och gör Nippe Svensk och Erik Olof Älg.
Sist vi sågs var en jul för tio år sen.
I baren serveras crème de cassis, holländsk genever, En stor stark och det ena med det andra. Man kan även smutta på en ginger ale.
Från stallet stiger änglarnas jublande julesånger mot skyn.
Entrén är fri.
Hämta ditt pass och kom!
Kväll Höglund börjar 20. Vi beräknas störta utför stupet någon gång strax efter klockan 03.
Under Bron #25 Roman Flügel, Leo Forssell, Jugglerz, Anton K
Before it's time to enter christmas it's time to experience a true legend at ours: Roman Flügel. Upstairs it's finally time for Safari Sounds Christmas Bashment and Julia Puggsi & Anton Kristiansson is back in the apartment after a couple of monts abroad.
The Club_
۵ Roman Flügel (Ongaku Musik, Playhose)
۵ Leo Forssell (Arranging Things)
Upstairs_
Christmas Bashment
۵ Jugglerz (D)
۵ Safari Sounds
۵ Binnie Smalls
۵ Linda Jordan
The apartment_
۵ Anton Kristiansson
۵ Julia Pugsi
Art by: N.aleg
22-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK
Age limit ı 21 years
Under Bron #24 Portable, Behrang Mohammadi + Takt: Mafalda
One of the sweetest life acts out there is coming to the club together with Stockholms & Malmö's finest house music selectors. Takt is back for another big party in the upstairs and Santiago Exposé has invited Laurel Hansom to the apartment. DINGDINGDING! Let the weekend games begiiiin.
The Club_
۵ Portable (live)
۵ Behrang Mohammadi (Spazio Records/TTNoTDB)
۵ Mirja (Esperanto)
Upstairs_
Takt:
۵ Mafalda
۵ August & Knivens synthar feat. Abels Sax LIVE
۵ Nadja Chatti
۵ Rave-Dave
۵ Love Lagerberg
The apartment_
Santiago Exposé :
۵ Laurel Hansom
۵ Zorro Plateado
Art by: N.aleg
19-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK
Age limit ı 21 years
Under Bron Experience IV: Another Side of Russia
THE CLUB_
mmmmm
ABELLE
SOFIA RODINA
ANDREY ZOTS
MARTIN KLING
DJ MAJKEL
UPSTAIRS_
SIMPLE SYMMETRY
KATE NV (LIVE)
DIMA PANTYUSHIN (live)
TIMUR OMAR
CANDLE ROOM_
JAVYBZ
POLANCO
LIVE RADIO_
15-17 w/ CURT LUNDBERG & GUESTS
VINYL MARKET_
15-20 with a bunch of Stockholms best vinyl collectors
ART EXHIBITION by DIMA PANTYUSHIN_
THE APARTMENT_
SLOWJAMZ
Under Bron #23 Aurora Halal, Anthony Linell, Bitter Pills
The Club_
۵ Aurora Halal (Mutual Dreaming, New York)
۵ Anthony Linell (Northern Electronics)
۵ Philippa Pacho (Esperanto)
Upstairs_
Bitter Pills Lussevaka:
۵ Lebb Zeppelin
۵ Cherin j
۵ Rasuul
The apartment_
۵ Tommie X
۵ Tone Schunnesson
Art by: N.aleg
19-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK
Age limit ı 21 years
Under Bron #22: Samir Yosufi, Cindy Norrby, Bara Bas, Lien
Creme de la creme crew on the club floor, Bara Bas with fave Eka Scratch + crew upstairs and Santiago Expose has invited red ligh radios Lien to the apartment. GET WEIRD!
The Club_
۵ Samir Yosufi
۵ Cindy Norrby
۵ Anna Kohlin
Upstairs_
Bara Bas:
۵ Eka Scratch
۵ Prescott
۵ Nyp0n
۵ Viktor Ström
The apartment_
Santiago Exposé:
۵ Lien (Red Light Radio)
۵ Zorro Plateado
Art by: N.aleg
17-23 FREE | 23-01 150 SEK | 01-05 190 SEK
Age limit ı 21 years
Under Bron #21 Topper, Flord King + Håll käften & Dansa
FLORD KING
TOPPER
KLUBB ALSTRA:
HÅLL KÄFTEN OCH DANSA
AMETIST
MISS DJ
YOURHIGHNESS
STEPHANIE RADIONOVA
Under Bron #20 Vamp: Krystal Klear + Destiny & Friends
VVVVVVamp is back for another sweaty night in the club. This time they've invited Krystal Klear to join the madness. Upstairs we are celebrating our resident Destiny's birthday with a bom!
Under Bron #19 Oshana, Bella Sarris + Garage Sessions: Dr Banana
The Club_
۵ Oshana (Partisan)
۵ Bella Sarris (Maricas)
Upstairs_
Garage Sessions:
۵ Dr Banana (UK)
۵ Marble & Toof
۵ Sussi Zällh
۵ Patrik Ljungberg
The apartment_
۵ Mackan Lindström
۵ Artur 8
Under Bron #18 Hans Berg, Nadja Chatti, Reggaeton + JUS
We asked long-time resident and old colleague Nadja Chatti if she wanted to take over the club and present some faves for the clubs ravers. To balance it up we're giving you a night by Raggaeton upstairs. Yummy!
Under Bron #17 Clara Cuvé, Nite Fleit + Rekyl: Digital
BBY is back. BBY is when Tove Lindholm & DJ Døden invites their favorite BBYs from abroad. This friday means double trouble with not one but two rising stars. Upstairs our old friends from Rekyl is hosting a lit party with Digital as headline!
Under Bron #16 Basement Space, Edvin Wikner | Mosquito
Saturday means celebrating what we have around us. Slow Life man and this town's absolute best live act Basement Space joins forces with Under Bron queen Schneider & Maraton label boss Edvin Wikner. Upstairs is carnival night with Mosquito and the apartment is taken care of by a very winning trio.
Under Bron #15 Etapp Kyle, Anthony Linell, Major Vibez, Gustoo
The Club_
۵ Etapp Kyle (Klockworks)
۵ Anthony Linell (Northern Electronics)
Upstairs_
۵ Major Vibez
The apartment_
Santiago Exposé:
۵ Gustoo
Under Bron #14 Parna, Samo DJ & Rastanils | Natten releaseparty
The Club_
۵ Parna (Georgia)
۵ Samo DJ (Born Free)
۵ Rastanils (Junior Excecutive)
Upstairs_
Natten Releaseparty:
۵ Natten (live)
۵ Lola Zaza (live)
۵ Maninna Noor (live)
۵ Ola Göthe
۵ Ossian Reynolds
The apartment_
۵ Isabel Rodriguez
۵ Madlen Schnepps
Under Bron #13 Sama' | Dzo Dzo: Dj Lilocox
The Club_
۵ Sama' (Palestine)
۵ Sam Diego
۵ Rico Lee (Locus)
Upstairs_
Dzo Dzo:
۵ Dj Lilocox (Principe)
۵ Fatima Osman b2b Mamba
۵ Beniwasta
۵ Johanna Beckman
The apartment_
۵ Eye N I aka Den Siste Telegrafisten
Klubb VSBVD - Olof Drejer
Tommie X Spooky Halloween DanceParty
Joina alla Stockholms coolaste klubbmonster och galna gastar på Under Bron tillsammans med nattens främsta kameleont Tommie X för en oförglömlig Halloween! Hur låter ungt, tungt queert och voguigt i klubben, dampigt kalas med euro och party beats (och Rammstein?) där uppe och trygga gubbhits i Växthusbaren? Och självklart vinner bästa utklädnad ett fint pris!
Under Bron #12 Tijana T, Pjotr & Djangal: Sherelle
The Club_
۵ Tijana T
۵ Pjotr (Red Curls)
Upstairs_
1992 Presents: DJANGAL
۵ Sherelle (UK)
۵ Dr. Echoe
۵ Prescott
۵ Åke Falk
The apartment_
۵ Vincent Duraud
Under Bron #12 Path Forward | SA77A Premiere
The Club_
Path Forward
۵ Dragomir
۵ Fein
۵ Doviu
Upstairs_
SA77A PREMIERE:
۵ 3Phaz
۵ Phil Battiekh (Cairo concepts)
۵ Ramadonna (SA77A)
۵ Miss Jahanam (HABIB1/SA77A)
VJ: Susanna Lind
The apartment_
۵ Moonilena
Under Bron #11 Noha, Anna Kohlin | Club Curse: Rasuul, Rabit
The Club_
۵ Noha
۵ Martin Kling (mmmmm)
۵ Anna Kohlin - special birthday bash
Upstairs_
Club Curse:
۵ Rabit
۵ Rasuul
۵ DJ Lila
The apartment_
Popmani:
۵ Elin Strömberg
۵ Lisa Elmer
Under Bron #10 Parabel Label Night | Zed Bias
The Club_
Parabel Label Night
۵ Nima Khak
۵ The Persuader
۵ Sandra Mosh
Upstairs_
The Connect
۵ Zed Bias (UK)
۵ Miki Grujovic
۵ Julia Lindholm
۵ Marble & Toof
۵ Velvet
۵ DÏla
The apartment_
۵ A Better Than Good Time
Under Bron #9 Sedee | Special Order
The Club_
۵ Sedee
۵ Nico O'Konor
Upstairs_
Special Order
۵ Dj Q (UK)
۵ Mir Crew
۵ Réa Réa
۵ Printa & Hence
The apartment_
۵ Kiza Zaa & Bon Valentino
Under Bron #8 Roger Gerressen | Clap Clap Club
The Club_
۵ Roger Gerressen (Ogun, Irenic & Autodidact)
۵ Parallax Deep (10years)
Upstairs_
Clap Clap Club & Friends
The apartment_
SlowJamz:
۵ LeoLyxxx
۵ Farsta-Kalle
۵ Karl Marthon
Under Bron #7 Dorisburg, Gregory | Takt: Morabeza Tobacco
The Club_
۵ Gregory (Smoke Machine)
۵ Dorisburg (Bossmusik)
۵ Kalawila (Mountain Explosion Device)
Upstairs_
Takt:
۵ Morabeza Tobacco (live)
۵ Aron McFaul
۵ Nadja Chatti
۵ Love Lagerberg
۵ Rave-Dave
The apartment_
۵ Bring your ex to work day:
Assaad & Patrick David
Under Bron #6 Vamp: Fango | The Holy Mess
The Club_
VAMP:
۵ Fango (Kompakt)
۵ Bjoerlin
۵ Miss E
Upstairs_
The Holy Mess Premiere Night:
۵ LOXGOLD
۵ HARUN
۵ bbygusi
۵ iosef (Live)
۵ ARIJANA (Live)
The apartment_
۵ Elina Säntti Bday Bash
Under Bron #5 Dana Ruh & Garage Sessions
The Club_
۵ Dana Ruh
۵ Edvin Wikner
Upstairs_
Garage Sessions:
۵ Dem 2 (UK)
۵ Shuffle 'n' Swing (UK)
۵ Marble & Toof
The apartment_
۵ Zorro Plateado
Under Bron #4 Velvet Pony Release Party & Gärigheter
The Club_ Velvet Pony Release Party
۵ DJ Clea
۵ Art Alfie
۵ CJ Scott
۵ Måns Glaeser
Upstairs_
۵ M Huncho
Gärigheter_ Invites
۵ Nadia Jae (BBC1Xtra)
۵ Assia
۵ Gärigheter
The apartment_
۵ Pleasures
Under Bron #3 Answer Code Request, Mount Liberation Unlimited
The Club_
۵ Answer Code Request
۵ Philippa Pacho
Upstairs_
۵ Mount Liberation Unlimited (all night long)
The apartment_
۵ Alex Urombi
۵ Isaak Kabenge
DJ Clea ╶ Samo DJ╶ CJ Scott╶ MLU╶ Eka Scratch╶ Aron McFaul
THIS IS THE END OF THE WORLD
THE GRANDE FINALE OF THIS SEASON ツ
Downstairs↓
— Johanna Schneider b2b Edvin Wikner
— CJ Scott b2B DJ Clea
— Samo DJ b2b Rastanils
Upstairs ↑
— Parisa Kohnecian b2b Destiny Rainey
— Eka Scratch b2b Boj Lucki
— Johanna Beckman b2b Aron McFaul
Nature Bar ▵
Mount Liberation Unlimited Closing Party w/
Special Guest
Candle Room ▵
Polanco & Linda Lazarov
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 155 sek
01-05 ı 195 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Axel Boman b2b Mr Tophat╶ Dj Carli╶ Frida Gustavsson╶ Mirja
We want you to come and dance with us ツ
Downstairs↓
— Axel Boman b2b Mr Tophat
— Mirja
Upstairs ↑
SÅS:
— Marimba Roney
— DJ Carli
— Jexpert
— A Lowe Thing
Nature Bar ▵
Jeansie & Rave-Dave Presents:
PIANO w/ Special Guest Frida Gustavsson
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Saoirse╶ DJ Døden╶ Tove Lindholm╶ Major Vibez╶ Mika Snickars
We want you to come and dance with us ツ
Downstairs↓
BBY Invites
— Saoirse
— DJ Døden & Tove Lindholm
Upstairs ↑
Aloaded Label Night x Major Vibez:
— Major Vibez
— Dr Echoe
Nature Bar ▵
— Mika Snickars
— Plaza
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 155 sek
01-05 ı 195 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Aniara╶ Dorisburg╶ Arkajo╶ Special Order╶ Flava D╶ Fabian Bruhn
We want you to come and dance with us ツ
Downstairs↓
Aniara 9 Years:
— Dorisburg
— Arkajo
— Fabian Bruhn
— Ebende
— Henrik Bergqvist
Upstairs ↑
Special Order
— Flava D (UK)
— Mir Crew
— Hannah Prescott
— Håkan "D Wike" Dalvik
— Rebelleona
Nature Bar ▵
— Madlen Schneps
— Isabel Rodriguez
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Exos╶ Philippa Pacho╶ Habib1 Releasefest╶ Ramadonna
We want you to come and dance with us ツ
Downstairs↓
— Exos
— Philippa Pacho
Upstairs ↑
Habib1 Releasefest
— Saga Åska
— Ramadonna
— Haj300
— ShadedbyNature
— Ibrahim
— Habib1
— Secret Guest シ
Nature Bar ▵
— Nicke Till Frihet &
Mårten Freeman
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Bella Sarris╶ Parallax Deep╶ Dzo Dzo- Dave Anthony ╶ El Perro Del Mar
We want you to come and dance with us ツ
Downstairs↓
— Bella Sarris b2b Parallax Deep (7hourset)
Upstairs ↑
Dzo Dzo:
— Dave Anthony (Kemet Soul, Fabrich)
— Beniwasta (Dzo Dzo)
— Johanna Beckman (Dzo Dzo)
Nature Bar ▵
— El Perro Del Mar (DJ set)
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Magnus Glädt ◔ Edvin Wikner ◔ Born N Bread ◔ Støk ◔ Doviu
We want you to come and dance with us ツ
Downstairs↓
— Magnus Glädt
— Doviu
— Edvin Wikner
Upstairs ↑
Tidigt: Yxng Bane (UK)
Støk:
— Born N Bread (UK)
— Eka Scratch
— Johanna Ritscher
Nature Bar ▵
— Johan Brolund
— Anders Åkergren
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Martin Kling ◔ Mr Roussos ◔Varje Vaken Minut ◔ Samir Yosufi
We want you to come and dance with us ツ
Downstairs↓
— Mr Roussos (Athen)
— Martin Kling (mmmmm)
Upstairs ↑
Svensk Sommar Vol 2
— Varje Vaken Minut (live)
— Bella (live)
— Åska Saga
— Therese Kockum
— Soyboy
Nature Bar ▵
Beckmans Birthday Bash
— Johanna Beckman
— Samir Yosufi
— Yourhighness
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Molly ◔ Henrik Bergqvist ◔ Mount Liberation Unlimited ◔
We want you to come and dance with us ツ
Downstairs↓
— Molly (France)
— Henrik Bergvist (Trouble in Paradise)
Upstairs ↑
— Mount Liberation Unlimited (all night long)
Nature Bar ▵
— Elina Säntti
— Samuel Girma
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Under Bron Experience 3.0
12 Hour Experience // 17-05
21-00 John Talabot (Hivern Discs)
19-21 Dorisburg (Bossmusik, Aniara)
01-03 Samuli Kemppi (Deep Space Helsinki)
03-05 Acronym (Semantica)
00-01 Kuf & Dold (live)
21-00 Jessie Granqvist (Esperanto)
17-21 Moonilena (Moloton)
02.30-05 Leo Forssell (Fint Ute)
00-02.30 Nadja Chatti (Esperanto Music)
21-05 Polanco & Hugo & Victor Sanchez
Late Night Dining at Växthuset w/ Jazz all night long
- Reika Farman
- Jonas Rönnqvist (Music is the weapon)
Candle Room w/ Polanco & Hugo & Victor Sanchez
It’s time for us to take you on a third journey. A journey that will be nothing like the first ones. Every room transformed into our take of a forest, with a bunch of carefully selected DJs and artists to follow you through the day - and night.
Free entrance 17-19 ♥
Limited amount of early bird tickets released for 150 SEK, ordinary price 250 SEK. 21 years in the door, 18 with pre-sale. http://www.tickster.com/events/8dltxlgtd6vyj2u
We love you! Art by: n.aleg
Sweely ◔ Nico O'Konor ◔ The Heatwave◔ Mash Up International ◔
We want you to come and dance with us ツ
Downstairs↓
— Sweely (live)
— Nico O'Konor b2b
Johanna Schneider
Upstairs ↑
— The Heatwave
— Mash Up International
Nature Bar ▵
— Jasses Brassekasse
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Dewalta ◔ Parallax Deep ◔ DJ Lag ◔ Beniwasta ◔ Johanna Beckman
We want you to come and dance with us ツ
Downstairs↓
— Dewalta (Meander)
— Parallax Deep (Maraton, 10Years)
Upstairs ↑
Premiere night: Dzo Dzo
— DJ Lag (South Africa)
— Johanna Beckman (Dzo Dzo)
— Beniwasta (Dzo Dzo)
Nature Bar ▵
— Mama Beats (Weheartbeat, Johannesburg)
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Hyperaktivist ◔ Philippa Pacho ◔ My Gander ◔ LadiesLoveHipHop ◔
We want you to come and dance with us ツ
Downstairs↓
— Hyperaktivist
— Philippa Pacho b2b
My Gander
Upstairs ↑
LadiesLoveHiphop:
— Hoe_Mies (Berlin)
— Rut Roots (DJ Set)
Nature Bar ▵
— Date
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Maricas w/ Bella Sarris ◔ ISAbella ◔ Slim Prince ◔ DJ Salla
We want you to come and dance with us ツ
Downstairs↓
Maricas in Stockholm:
— ISAbella
— Bella Sarris
— Majkel
— Faggotry djs
Upstairs ↑
Club Electropic:
— Slim Prince (live)
— Blackout (dans)
— AÏssa Diene
— DJ Salla
Nature Bar ▵
Bring the Noise:
— Bruce Leenus
— Nasty Nate
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Cezar ◔ Johanna Schneider ◔ Doviu ◔ AX:iomatic ◔ Oli XL
We want you to come and dance with us ツ
Downstairs↓
— Cezar [a:rpia:r]
— Johanna Schneider b2b
— Doviu
Upstairs ↑
AX:iomatic:
— Crystallmess
— Oli XL
— SHADEDBYNATURE
Nature Bar ▵
— Cara and Gavin plays There Are No Guilty Pleasures ????
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Under Bron Experience 2.0
12 Hour Experience // 17-05
Sonja Moonear (Ruta5, Perlon)
Steve O’Sullivan LIVE (Mosaic)
Martin Kling (mmmmm)
Nico O’Konor (Ljudtendens)
HNNY (Music For Listening)
Alicia Carrera (Hivern Discs)
Mark Seven (Parkway Records)
DJ Clea (Hot Haus Recs)
Anna Drvnik
VJ:s / Glimt Visuals
Special guests:
Gränslandet Late Night Sessions (Gränslandet)
It’s time for us to take you on a second journey. A journey that will be nothing like the first one. Every room has changes especially for you only for the nights, with a bunch of carefully selected DJs and artists to follow you through the day - and night.
We start off with a listening session with HNNY and our take on an Italian after work, a small red piazza with wine, aperol spritz and pizza for experience prices.
Limited amount of early bird tickets released for 150 SEK, ordinary price 250 SEK. 21 years in the door, 18 with pre-sale.
We love you! Art by: n.aleg
Shifted ⑊ Anthony Linell ⑊ Safari Sound ⑊ Rut Roos⑊ Elena Wolay
Downstairs↓
— Shifted
— Anthony Linell aka Abdulla Rashim
Upstairs ↑
— Safari Sound
— Big Belly Sound
— Linda Jordan
— Rut Roos
— Binnie Smalls
Nature Bar ▵
— Elena Wolay
— Jari Haapalainen
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Kornel Kovacs ⑊ Special Order ⑊ Fatima Osman ⑊ Hugo Lugo
Downstairs↓
— Kornel Kovacs
— Fatima Osman
Upstairs ↑
Special Order:
— Linny Hex
— Mr Bricks
— Yallow
— Gelato Sthlm (Cheicki Wagué & Black Mamba)
— Rut Meyerson
— MIR Crew
Nature Bar ▵
Santiago Exposé
— Hugo Lugo
— Danza
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Yoyaku w/ Maayan Nidan, Oshana, Lowris ⑊ Core By Staycore
Downstairs↓
Under Bron meets yoyaku
— Maayan Nidan
— Oshana
— Lowris
Upstairs ↑
Core By Staycore
— Dinamarca
— Ghazal
Nature Bar ▵
— Anton Kristiansson
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Joel Mull's B-day Bash ⑊ Patrick Siech⑊ Mosquito⑊ Axxionpack
Downstairs↓
Joel Mull's B-day Bash
— Joel Mull (Parabel)
— Patrick Siech (Parabel)
— Lego (Parabel)
Upstairs ↑
Mosquito w/
— Thomas Gylling
— Axxionpack
— Miss DJ
— DJ Erykah
Nature Bar ▵
— Nino El Khoury
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Miss I ⑊ Noha ⑊ Tommie X DanceParty ⑊ Punani_99 ⑊ Red Curls
Downstairs↓
— Miss I (Misbits)
— Noha (live)
— Johanna Schneider (Bossmusik)
Upstairs ↑
Tommie X DanceParty
— Punani_99
— Tone Schunnesson
— Jimmy-Ray
— Tommie X
Nature Bar ▵
Red Curls Release Party
— Pjotr
— Staffan Lindberg
— Gordo
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Parallax Deep ⑊ Aïssa Diene ⑊ Magnus Nylander ⑊ DJ Salla ⑊Adjani
Downstairs↓
— Parallax Deep
— Flord KIng
— Magnus Nylander
Upstairs ↑
Club Electropic w/
— Sent Elemald & Chris Mill (live)
— Adjani
— Aïssa Diene & DJ Salla
Nature Bar ▵
— Tom Drifty
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Biggies District ⑊ CJ Scott ⑊ AX:iomatic ⑊ Juliana Huxtable ⑊
Downstairs↓
Bigges District w/
— CJ Scott
— Ari Bald
— André Sebastian
Upstairs ↑
AX:iomatic w/
— Juliana Huxtable
— Ziúr
— SHADEDBYNATURE
Nature Bar ▵
— Nicke till Frihet
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Alexandra ⑊ Federico Molinari ⑊ Mash Up International ⑊ Artur8
Downstairs↓
MARATON— DANS
— Alexandra (Melliflow)
— Federico Molinari (Pressure Traxx)
— Martin Malmliden (Maraton)
— Edvin Wikner (Maraton)
Upstairs ↑
— HitmakerChinx feat. Suzie Q (FDN Nation)
— Mash Up International
Nature Bar ▵
— Mackan Lindström
— Artur8
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Markus Sommer ⑊ Thomas Tendens ⑊ Voliton Immanent ⑊ Osmos
UB:Art - Achtung Internet: Useful Tools Exhibition
Downstairs↓
— Markus Sommer (Pager Records)
— Thomas Tendens (Ljudtendens)
— Filip Friedrich (Levande Charader)
Upstairs ↑
Osmos Presents:
— Voliton Immanent (live)
— Mai Nestor
— Karl Kais
— towLie
Nature Bar ▵
— TBA
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Janina ⑊ Per Hammar ⑊ Anton Kristiansson ⑊ Daniel Stranéus
Downstairs↓
— Janina (Club Der Visionaere)
— Per Hammar (Dirty Hands)
— Daniel Stranéus (Studio Barnhus)
Upstairs ↑
Anton Kristiansson & Friends
— Line up TBA
Nature Bar ▵
— Chili Bendt
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Elena Colombi ⑊ Leo Forssell ⑊ Habib1 Label Night ⑊ Haj300 ⑊
Downstairs↓
— Elena Colombi
— Leo Forssell
Upstairs ↑
ALOADED: HABIB1 LABEL NIGHT
— Neva-Deelay
— Habib1
— Hannah Prescott
Nature Bar ▵
— A better than good time
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Mama Snake ⑊ Nadja Chatti ⑊ Bobsled ⑊ Marty Party ⑊ Leo Eklund
Downstairs↓
— Mama Snake (DK)
— Nadja Chatti (Esperanto)
— Philippa Pacho (Esperanto)
Upstairs ↑
LOOSE JOINTS w/
— CJ Scott
— Marty Party
— Bobsled
— Klara Andersson Åsman
— Leo Eklund
— J Gabriels (live)
— Loose Joints residents
Nature Bar ▵
— Markus Rosendal
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Grand Opening w/ Olof Dreijer ⑊ Johanna Knutsson ⑊ Tami T ⑊ Kuf&Dold
GRAND OPENING: THE NEW UPSTAIRS!
yes it's true, we rebuild the upstairs floor
Downstairs↓
— Johanna Knutsson
b2b Jessie Granqvist
— Kuf & Dold LIVE
Upstairs ↑
— Olof Dreijer (The Knife)
— Tami T LIVE
— Lotic
— Fatty
Early: Live Sessions: Min Stora Sorg
Nature Bar ▵
— Natasa Marijana
— Shewit Tesfagabreal
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Hans Ferdinand ⑊ Nina Wenström ⑊ Hannes Söderquist
We are rebuilding the Upstairs ↑ floor, so we want to invite you to an intimate & special weekend in the downstairs universe.
Downstairs↓
— Hans Ferdinand
— Nina Wenström
— Hannes Söderquist
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Msvb ⑊ Ensam ⑊ Stefan Kits
We are rebuilding the Upstairs ↑ floor, so we want to invite you to an intimate & special weekend in the downstairs universe.
Downstairs↓
— MSVB (Solkyss)
— Ensam (Solkyss)
— Stefan Kits (Mål2)
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
NYE | Love Potion
Downstairs↓
— Mike Huckaby
— Polanco
Upstairs ↑
— Call Super
— Julia Wallin
— Cindy Norrby
Nature Bar ▵ The ambient room
— HNNY & Friends
Early Bird: 250 SEK
First release: 300 SEK
Final release: 350 SEK
Tickets: https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1186772
TINI ◌ Nico O'Konor ◌ Anna Kohlin ◌ Robbo Ranx ◌ Safari Sound
Downstairs↓
— tINI (tINI & the gang)
— Nico O'Konor (Ljudtendens)
— Anna Kohlin
Upstairs ↑
END OF THE YEAR BASHMENT:
— Robbo Ranx (Uk)
— Safari Sound
— Hasan Ramic
— Binnie Smalls
— Rut Roos
Nature Bar ▵
— Tommie X
— Tone Schunnesson
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Christmas Day Special w/ Praslea, MLU, Parallax Deep, Cobrah
Downstairs↓
— Praslea [a:rpia:r]
— Parallax Deep (live)
— Flord King b2b Johanna Schneider
Upstairs ↑
AX:iomatic w/
— Total Freedom (US)
— Cobrah [LIVE]
— SHADEDBYNATURE
Nature Bar ▵ Special house Party
X-MAS UNLIMITED W/ MLU
— Mount Liberation Unlimited
— Tropiska Föreningens Julorkester
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 180 sek
01-05 ı 200 sek
PRESALE ı 170 (skip the queue with this one)
Blue Hour ◌ Martin Kling ◌ CJ Scott ◌ Philppa Pacho ◌
Downstairs↓
— Blue Hour
— Philippa Pacho
— Martin Kling
Upstairs ↑
— CJ Scott
— André Taylor
Nature Bar ▵
— Assia_Trestreck
— Áron Buzas
________________
Age limit ı 21 years
17-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Ion Ludwig ◌ Congo Natty ◌ Daniel Stranéus ◌ Swick ft Lilla Namo
Downstairs↓
Maraton—dans
— Ion Ludwig
— Daniel Stranéus
— Edvin Wikner
Upstairs ↑
Missing Letters Release Party
— Frangie (live)
Rekyl Presents
— Congo Natty aka The Rebel MC (UK)
— Swick (NLV Records, Mad Decent) feat. Lilla Namo
— Cicci Moon
— Mir Crew
— Nypon
Nature Bar ▵
— Julia Pugsi
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Sebastian Mullaert ◌ Fabian Bruhn ◌ Core By Staycore ◌ Fjäder
Downstairs↓
Aniara Label Night w/
— Sebastian Mullaert (live)
— Fabian Bruhn
— Fjäder
Upstairs ↑
Core by Staycore
— Talisto
— Nisj
— Foad Hersi
— Dinamarca
— Ghazal
Nature Bar ▵
— Nadja Chatti
— Leo Forssell
________________
Age limit ı 21 years
17-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Aurora Halal ◌ Jin Mustafa ◌ Henrik Bergqvist ◌ Anna Kohlin
Downstairs↓
— Aurora Halal
— Jin Mustafa
— My Gander
Upstairs ↑
— Henrik Bergqvist
b2b Anna Kohlin (all night long)
17-23
Maternal Voice 2nd birthday - featuring:
— TV Dinner Education (Sthlm)
— Handle (Manchester)
— David Bremer (Sthlm)
— DJ Longwar & Maternal Voice DJs
Nature Bar ▵
— Gavin Maycroft
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
17-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Dorisburg b2b Johanna Schneider ◌ Destiny ◌ Parisa ◌ TKND
Downstairs↓
— Dorisburg
b2b Johnna Schneider (7 hour hybrid set)
— Glimt Visuals
Upstairs ↑
>>REWIND SELECTA - 2 THE 90/00’s<<
— Hiphop Kareoke
— Shewit
— Destiny Natacha Rainey / Baby Rainey
— Mathias Benavente
— Lovisa & Simon
— Live: Rowe Wright
— Parisa
— Tknd
Nature Bar ▵
— Kaleb Seifu
— Evin G
— Dj Miro Deniro
— Polaris
Claro Intelecto ◌ Reznik ◌ Kalawila ◌ Imaginary Hair ◌ Casita
Downstairs↓
— Claro Intelecto (live)
— Kalawila
— Axel Hallqvist
Upstairs ↑
— Reznik (Keinemusik)
— Imaginary Hair
Nature Bar ▵
— Casita
— Ollbult
Pjotr ◌ Henrik Bergqivst ◌ Mount Liberation Unlimited ◌
Downstairs↓
— Pjotr (Red Curls)
— Henrik Bergqvist (Trouble in Paradise)
— Kajsa Lindström (Kilton)
Upstairs ↑
— Mount Liberation Unlimited
— Hanna Pettersson
Nature Bar ▵
— Pan Sessions
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
17-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Dubtil ◬ Doviu ◬ Safari Sound 15 Years Anniversary w/ guests
NOV 30TH | UNDER BRON
Downstairs
→ Dubtil
→ Doviu (Path Forward)
+ Guest of Honor: Glimt Visuals
Upstairs
SAFARI SOUNDS 15 YEAR ANNIVERSARY:
→ Fyakin (JAM / US) (live)
→ DJ Patuu
→ Sister Justice
→ Stereo Steppers
→ Binnie Smalls
→ Rut Roos
→ Mike Yangsta (Nuh Linga)
→ DJ Flash (Trinity Sound)
→ DJ Dam1
→ Nice It Up Sound
→ Safari Sound (Shirkhan, Sammy K och Autograph)
Nature Bar (Växthuset)
→ Cinnamon Boys
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Parallax Deep ◬ Alin ◬ Ricq ◬ Lien ◬ AX:iomatic ◬ Hugo Lugo
NOV 24TH | UNDER BRON
Downstairs
KUNE meets UNDER BRON
→ Alin (Kune, DK)
→ Ricq (Kune, DK)
→ Parallax Deep (10years/Maraton)
Upstairs
→ Aron Alméren
→ AX:iomatic × TBA
Nature Bar (Växthuset)
→ Lien (Red Light Radio)
→ Hugo Lugo (Klara Radio)
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Radio Slave ◬ DJ Clea ◬ Off The meds ◬ Nadja Chatti
NOV 23rd | UNDER BRON
Downstairs
→ Radio Slave
→ Nadja Chatti
→ DJ Clea
Upstairs
→ Nina Las Vegas (live)
→ Off The Meds
→ Marimba Roney
→ Dilan Burkay
Nature Bar (Växthuset)
→ Dandy Digital
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Moscoman ◬ Anthony Linell ◬ Dungeon Acid ◬Jin Mustafa ◬ Dromedar
NOV 16TH | UNDER BRON
Downstairs
→ Anthony Linell / Abdulla Rashim (Northern Electronics)
→ Dungeon Acid
→ Jin Mustafa (Esperanto Music)
Upstairs
DROMEDAR presenterar:
→ Moscoman (Disco Halal)
→ Mitú (Live)
→ Bjoerlin
→ Luci Lux
→ Victor Norman
→ Sam Diego
→ Ginou
Nature Bar (Växthuset)
Dromedar Presenterar:
→Miss E & Jan Vall
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Tornado Wallace ◬ Orphan Ann ◬Oktober Lieber ◬ Varje Vaken Minut
NOV 17TH | UNDER BRON
Downstairs
→ Orphan Ann LIVE
→ Oktober Lieber LIVE (Le turque mecanique, FR)
→ Moonilena
→ Mai Nestor
Upstairs
→ Tornado Wallace
→ Leo Forssell
Nature Bar (Växthuset)
Varje Vaken Minut releasefest
→ Jules
→ Anton Kristiansson
→ Tone Schunnesson
→ Julia Pugsi
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
The Under Bron Experience
10TH | NOV | UNDER BRON
Downstairs↓
15-18 Mirja
18-21 Fred P
21-22 Basement Space (live)
22-01 Margaret Dygas
01-03 Edvin Wikner
VJs: Glimt Visuals
Upstairs ↑
15-18 Marlena Lampinen
18-20 Rastanils
20-23 Optimo
23-00 Mim Suleiman LIVE
00-03 Hugo Lugo & Julia Wallin
Nature Bar ▵ The home party
12.00-15.00 Regular Växthuset brunch ♥
15.00-17.00 Special Jazzbrunch w/ Nicke till Frihet
Under Bron x Love Potion
21.00-23.00 Mattias Polanco & Rosa Polanco
23.00-01.00 Lauren Hansom
01.00-03.00 Mehmet Aslan
+ a whole bunch of new features on all floors to give you the full under bron experience.
Age limit ı 21 years ı 18 years with presale
Tickets: http://www.tickster.com/events/v03l6hf4lljzbhx
Barac ◬ Nico & Alfred ◬ Gustav Ejstes ◬ Marius Mane & Natty Silver
NOV 9TH | UNDER BRON
Downstairs
→ Barac (Moment Records)
→ Nico & Alfred (Ljudtendens)
Upstairs
→ Gustav Ejstes (Jungle/breakbeat/hardcore set)
→ Marius Mane feat. Natty Silver
→ TBA !
Nature Bar (Växthuset)
→ TBA
+Exhibition
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Per Hammar ◬ Pjotr ◬ Eka Skratch ◬ Kajsa Haidl ◬ Moonilena
NOV 3RD | UNDER BRON
Downstairs
→ Per Hammar (Dirty Hands)
→ Pjotr (Red Curls)
→ Kajsa Haidl
Upstairs
STØK w/
→ Eka Scratch
→Johanna Ritscher
→ Nedalot
→ Hardcore Cutie
Nature Bar (Växthuset)
→ Moonilena (Moloton)
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Mount Liberation Unlimited ◬ Martin Kling ◬ Edvin Wikner
NOV 3RD | UNDER BRON
Downstairs
→ Edvin Wikner
b2b Martin Kling (All Night Long)
Upstairs
→ Mount Liberation Unlimited (All Night Long)
Nature Bar (Växthuset)
→ George Hysteric
→ Helene Havro
→ Johan Ressle
Sthlm Murder Girls ı Kasper Melchior ı Uniiqu3 ı ShadedbyNature
OCT 27TH | UNDER BRON
Downstairs↓
→ Sthlm Murder Girls (Esperanto)
→ Kasper Melchior (Extended Family, DK)
Upstairs ↑
AX:Iomatic:
→ UNIIQU3
→ SHADEDBYNATURE
→ Le1f (live)
Lägenheten ▵
→ Nadja Chatti
→ Leo Forssell
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Samuel Deep b2b Evan Baggs ı Mirja ı Gärigheter ı Lisa Ehlin
OCT 26TH | UNDER BRON
Downstairs↓
→ Samuel Deep b2b
→ Evan Baggs
→ Mirja
Upstairs ↑
Gärigheter 5 års fest w/
→ Dilan Burkay
→ Ibbi
→ Gärigheter
MORE TBA
Lägenheten ▵
→ Lisa Ehlin
→ Niyat
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
How to dress well
HOW TO DRESS WELL [US]
25 oktober – Stockholm, Under Bron
______
Under namnet How To Dress Well skapar Chicago-bördiga Tom Krell spöklik R&B. Med en brusande vacker röst som sätts på piedestal av svepande syntljud har How To Dress Well etablerat sig som en av de mest spännande R&B-influerade projekten just nu. Nyligen kom ny musik i form av av dubbelsingeln "Land of the Overflowing Urn", och nu har det blivit dags att åter välkomna honom till Sverige för en efterlängtad spelning på Under Bron i Stockholm.
19-01
På scen: 20.30
21 år
CEM ı Skatebård ı Jessie Granqvist ı Pjotr ı Tove Lindholm
OCT 20TH | UNDER BRON
Downstairs↓
→ CEM (Herrensauna)
→ Jessie Granqvist (Esperanto)
→ Tove Lindholm (.wav)
Upstairs ↑
→ Skatebård (Digitalo Enterprises)
→ Pjotr (Red Curls)
Lägenheten ▵
→ Agri Ibrahim
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-02 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Sammy Dee ı Flord King ı Johanna Schneider ı Dead Man's Chest
OCT 19TH | UNDER BRON
Downstairs↓
→ Sammy Dee (Perlon)
→ Flord King (Lyssna)
→ Johanna Schneider (Bossmusik)
Upstairs ↑
Special Order x Rekyl w/
→ Dead Man's Chest (uk)
→ Seba
→ Disco Tech
→ Sordez (malmö)
→ MIR Crew
Lägenheten ▵
→ Hugo Lugo
→ TBA (!)
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
DJ Masda ı Henrik Bergqivst ı Dorisburg (live) ıCore by Staycore
OCT 13TH | UNDER BRON
Downstairs↓
→ DJ Masda
→ Dorisburg (live)
→ Henrik Bergqvist
Upstairs ↑
Core by Staycore:
→ Lillshiit
→ Ghazal
→ Dinamarca
→ D'Evil
→ PASSION GAP
Lägenheten ▵
→ Flumrider
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-02 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Regis ı Veronica Vasicka ı Sissel Wincent ı Heidy P. ı
OCT 12TH | UNDER BRON
Downstairs↓
Downards Label Night w/
→ Regis
→ Veronica Vasicka
→ Sissel Wincent
Upstairs ↑
→ Heidy P.
→ Mackan Lindström
→ Tella Viv releasefest
Lägenheten ▵
→ Elina Säntti
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-05 ı 190 sek
Artwork by N.aleg
Rastanils ı Leo Forssell ı Julia Wallin ı Lsdxoxo ı
OKT 6TH | UNDER BRON
Downstairs↓
→ Rastanils
→ Leo Forssell
→ Julia Wallin
Upstairs ↑
AX:iomatic:
→ LSDXOXO
→ SHADEDBYNATURE
→ TBA
Lägenheten ▵
→ Tommie X
→ Tone Schunnesson
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-05 ı 170 sek
Varhat ı Parallax Deep ı Velv.93 ı Amy Becker ı Lick Shot
OKT 5TH | UNDER BRON
Downstairs↓
→ Varhat (Yoyaku)
→ Parallax Deep (Esperanto)
→ Velv.93
Upstairs ↑
→ Amy Becker (UK)
→ Lick Shot
Lägenheten ▵
→ TBA
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-05 ı 170 sek
Kväll Höglund
Kväll Höglund
Acronym ı Billie Jo ı Jessie Granqvist ı Bella Boo ı Beniwasta
SEP 29TH | UNDER BRON
Downstairs↓
→ Acronym (Semantica)
→ Jessie Granqvist (Esperanto)
→ Billie Jo (.WAV)
Upstairs ↑
→ Bella Boo (Studio Barnhus)
→ Beniwasta
→ Johanna Beckman
Lägenheten ▵
→ Assia_Trestreck
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-05 ı 170 sek
Cassy ı Art Alfie ı Floyd Lavine ı Jozi Nights ı Hanna Makowsky
SEP 28TH | UNDER BRON
Downstairs↓
→ Cassy (Kwench, Aus)
→ Art Alfie (Karlovak)
Upstairs ↑
→ Floyd Lavine
→ Jozi Nights
Vanligt Folk releasefest
→ Gavin Maycroft
Lägenheten ▵
→ Hanna Makowsky
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-05 ı 170 sek
Under Bron → Opening Weekend
SATURDAY
Downstairs↓
→ Flord King b2b Doviu
→ Mirja b2b Jessie Granqvist
→ DJ Clea b2b Leo Forssell
Upstairs ↑
→ Mount Liberation Unlimited
→ Mildlife (live)
Lägenheten ▵
→ Anton Kristiansson
Under Bron → Opening Weekend
Welcome to the opening of Under Bron ♥
FRIDAY
Downstairs↓
→ Mandar aka S.A.M. | Malin Genie | Lazare Hoche
→ Johanna Schneider b2b Nico O'Konor
Upstairs ↑
→ Samir Yosufi & Christobärs
→ DJ Døden (UK garage set)
→ Eka Scratch
Lägenheten ▵
→ Mimmi Brundin & David Eliasson
ღ UNDER BRON Closing Weekend ღ
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ DJ Sling b2b Leo Forssell
→ Dorisburg b2b Johanna Schneider
→ Maya Lourenco b2b Axel Hallqvist
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
→ Christobärs b2b Timothy Filthy
→ Beniwasta b2b Johanna Beckman
→ HABIB1
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Miss E
→ Ollbullt & Casita
→ Camilla Almqvist Terán
ღ UNDER BRON Closing Weekend ღ
⚘ UNDER BRON CLOSING FRIDAY ⚘
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ Freddy K
→ Philippa Pacho
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
Rekyl - Back to the Jungle
→ CHIMPO (Exit, Metalheadz, Levelz, Manchester UK)
→ Cicci Moon
→ Estated (Back2Back)
→ Rebelleon
→ Mir Crew
→ MC Sando
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Pierre Riddez & Theo Lindholm
Baba Stiltz ⊚ DJ Clea ⊚ Olle Oljud ⊚ W - I — Redux III ⊚ Oli Xl
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ Baba Stiltz
→ DJ Clea & Olle Oljud
→ Anna Kohlin
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
W - I — Redux III: The Final Encore
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Niklas Alriksson
Ion Ludwig ⊚ Flava D ⊚ Edvin Wikner ⊚ Johanna Schneider ⊚ DJ Carli
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ Ion Ludwig (LIVE)
→ Edvin Wikner
→ Jovi aka Johanna Schneider
Visuals → Glimt Visuals
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
→ Flava D
→ DJ Carli
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Mimmi Brundin & Love Krok Attling
UB Live Session: Not3s
Not3s
UNDER BRON
5 APRIL
KL 17-00
FÖRKÖP 150 / DÖRREN 200
Efdemin ⊚ Pjotr ⊚ Nadja Chatti ⊚ Anton Kristiansson
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ Efdemin
→ Pjotr
→ Nadja Chatti
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
→ → DROMEDAR
→ Aavik
→ Victor Norman
→ Luci Lux
→ Bjoerlin
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Anton Kristiansson & vänner
Anetha ⊚ Awb ⊚ My Gander ⊚ Mike Q ⊚ Rasuul ⊚ Olivia Bergman
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
BLOCAUS LABEL NIGHT
→ Anetha
→ AWB
→ My Gander
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
GAG PRESENTERAR:
→ Mike Q
→ Rasuul
→ SHADEDBYNATURE
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Olivia Bergman & Robert Sandmark
Binh ⊚ Henrik Bergqvist ⊚ Velv.93 ⊚ Core By Staycore ⊚ Moonilena
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ Binh
→ Henrik Bergqvist
→ Velv.93
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
CORE by STAYCORE
→ Pininga (Brazil)
→ Dinamarca
→ Ghazal
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Moonilena
Live Sessions: Hey Elbow +Marcus Norberg and The disappointments
UB LIVE SESSIONS: Hey Elbow + Marcus Norberg and The Disappointments
FIT Siegel ⊚ Dungeon Acid ⊚ Evolver ⊚ Vicky Zissou
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ FIT Siegel
→ Dungeon Acid
→ Vicky Zissou
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
EVOLVER
→ Malin
→ Iinatti
→TBA
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Casita & Ollbult
Maya Lourenco ⊚ Nico O'Konor ⊚ Doviu ⊚ Osmos ⊚ Volition Immanent
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ Maya Lourenco
→ Doviu
→ Nico O'Konor
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
→ Volition Immanent
→ Osmos
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Hugo Lugo
→ Polanco
War Child Presents: Omar Souleyman, Axel Boman, Sam Tiba, Jameszoo
War Child Presents:
Omar Souleyman
Axel Boman
Sam Tiba
Jameszoo
NAAR
Facit LIVE ⊚ towLie ⊚ Taylor 'n Scott ⊚ Ation Rop ⊚
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
käfTen 011 reLeaseFest
→ FACIT LIVE (käfTen,Waving Hands,Cititrax)
→ Fredrik Carlsson (ufo studies, jens records)
→ Ation Rop
→ towLie (käfTen)
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
→ Taylor 'n Scott
→ Hanna Pettersson
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Miss E & Jan Vall
Etienne ⊚ Martin Kling & Majkel ⊚ Ase Manual ⊚ Jackie ⊚
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ Etienne
→ Majkel
→ Martin Kling
→ Glimt Visuals ♥
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
→ Ase Manual (US)
→ Jackie
→ Evelina Åslin
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Mackan Lindström
→ Sean Mcvey
8 mars-fest på Under Bron!
Under Bron ordnar fest på Internationella Kvinnodagen! Kom och tävla i feministiskt AW-quiz ~ Lyssna på intressanta panelsamtal ~ Live-uppträdande ~ Magiskt dansperformance ~ DJ’s: Namaste ~
Mount Liberation Unlimited (techno set) ⊚ Moonilena ⊚ Mai Nestor
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ Mount Liberation Unlimited (SEVEN HOUR TECHNO SET)
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
→ Moonliena
→ Mai Nestor
→ Sonja Tofik
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Andreas Bertman
Du & jag & Studio Barnhus
DU & JAG & STUDIO BARNHUS
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ Wheelman
→ Axel Boman
→ Kornel Kovacs
→ Pedrodollar
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
→ D. Tiffany
→ DJ D.DEE
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ TBA
→ TBA
→ TBA
→ TBA
⫷ Rökrutan ⫸
→ TBA
UB Live Session: NOSAJ THING (US)
UNDER BRON OCH LUGER PRESENTERAR: NOSAJ THING (US)
UB Live Session: Vacation Forever
Live: Vacation Forever
DJ's:
SOLKYSST
DANSA MED VARGAR
OFELIA
Dorisburg ⊚ DJ Clea ⊚ Off The Meds ⊚ Samir Yosufi ⊚ Aron McFaul
FEB 24TH | UNDER BRON
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ Dorisburg (Aniara, Bossmusik)
→ DJ Clea
→ Samir Yosufi
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
RELEASEFEST
→ Off The Meds
→ Aron McFaul & Johanna Beckman
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ So Mi Like It
Shackleton (live) ⊚ Mike Servito ⊚ Kalawila ⊚ Nadja Chatti
FEB 23TH | UNDER BRON
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ Shackleton LIVE (Skull Disco)
→ Kalawila (Mountain Explosion Device)
→ Moonilena
→ Glimt Visuals ♥
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
→ Mike Servito
→ Nadja Chatti (Esperanto)
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Madlen Schnepps
→ Isabel Rodriques"
Planet Of Death, ishi vu Release / Smerz (live) / Glum Trigger
GLUM TRIGGER / ishi vu PLANET OF DEATH e.p. LAUNCH PARTY
LINE-UP
- ishi vu (DJ-set)
- Smerz (Live) [NO]
Alexandra ⊚ Edvin Wikner ⊚ Osmos ⊚ Martin Malmliden
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
Maraton presents:
→ Alexandra (Melliflow / Berlin)
→ Edvin Wikner
→ Martin Malmliden
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
→ OSMOS
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Gavin Maycroft
Rastanils ⊚ Leo Forssell ⊚ Fatima Osman ⊚ DJ Døden ⊚
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ Rastanils
→ Leo Forssell
→ DJ Døden
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
→ Fatima Osman
→ Soca Dennis
→ Dilan Burkay
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Marlena Lampinen
Johanna Knutsson ⊚ Henrik Bergqvist ⊚ DJ Hitmakerchinx ⊚ Dj Aaron
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ Johanna Knutsson (Zodiac 44)
→ Tobias Gullberg (CrimeCityDisco)
→ Henrik Bergqvist (Trouble in Paradise/Aniara)
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
FLEX DANCE NATION:
→ DJ HitmakerChinx & Dj Aaron (US)
→ Marimba Roney
→ Lisa Janbell
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Cinnamon Boys
The Empire Line (live) ⊚ Kornel Kovacs ⊚ Jin Mustafa ⊚ towLie
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ The Empire Line (LIVE)
→ Jin Mustafa (Esperanto)
→ towLie (Käften)
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
FalafelEmma presenterar: Jungleklubben
→ Kornel Kovacs (Jungle-set) ft. Mc Slim
→ Marius Mane
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Camilla Almqvist Terán
Basement Space (live) ⊚ Rasuul ⊚ Maya Lourenco ⊚ Kajsa Lindström
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ Basement Space (LIVE)
→ Maya Lourenco (10Years, Parallax Deep, Esperanto)
→ Kajsa Lindström
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
→ Rasuul
→ Seven Neves
→ SHADEDBYNATURE
⫷ Nature Bar ⫸
→ Calle Walström
Bella Sarris ⊚ Avalon Emerson ⊚ Per Hammar ⊚ Nadja Chatti
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
Esperanto Music presents:
→ Bella Sarris
→ Per Hammar
→ Nadja Chatti
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
→ Avalon Emerson
→ Camilla Almqvist Téran
⫷ Nature Bar⫸
→ Anton Kristiansson + vänner
UB Live Session X Höga Nord Night: The Exorcist GBG
Göteborgsskivbolaget Höga Nord kommer upp några gånger per UB säsong och kör live sessions.
Den här gången presenterar de Göteborgsbaserade trion The Exorcist som består av Osynlige Mann, Tentakel och Vesslan.
En utrbrytargrupp från legendariska Uran GBG, som gjorde en riktigt fet spelning på Trädgården i somras.
Den 26 januari släpper Exorcist GBG sitt nästa album så det här blir lite av en releasefest samtidigt!
Vera ⊚ Mount Liberation Unlimited ⊚ Martin Kling & Majkel
Vera (Melliflow, Perlon)
Martin Kling & Majkel (Halloomi/mmmmm)
Mount Liberation Unlimited
So mi like it
Dungeon Acid ⊚ Alienata ⊚ Varg ⊚ MESH ⊚ Oli XL
DUNGEON ACID
ALIENATA
HANS FERDINAND
W - I: Redux
M.E.S.H
VARG
OLI XL
RIP ME
ANDREAS BERTMAN
UB Live Sessions X Jazz Är Farligt: The Presolar Sands
The Presolar Sands skapar musik ur ett brett spektra av genres, där melodiska och psykedeliska element, explosivt oljud och mörk häxsymbolik skapar en egen värld. Sedan debuten 2015 har The Presolar Sands släppt en 7” vinyl, en EP och ett fullängdsalbum (2017), de har spelat ihop med internationella akter som Kikagaku Moyo, White Hills och L.A Witch och gjort spelningar runt om Skandinavien och Europa.
Acronym (Live) ⊚ Jessie G ⊚ Brenda & Barbara ⊚ Johannes Björhn
⫷ Downstairs ⫸
→ Acronym (live)
→ Jessie Granqvist
→ Johannes Björhn
⫷ Upstairs ⫸
→ Brenda & Barbara
→ Fatty & Ronja
⫷ Nature Bar⫸
→ Bruce Leenus
Marco Shuttle ⊚ Sthlm Murder Girls ⊚ Habib1 ⊚ Hanna Makowski
Marco Shuttle (Eerie, Spazio Disponibile)
Sthlm Murder Girls (Esperanto)
HABIB1
Hanna Makowski
UB Live Sessions x Jazz Är Farligt: Träd, Gräs & Stenar
Träd, Gräs & Stenar (Live)
Dj's Jazz Är Farligt, Dj's Anette Ericson & Måns Månsson Mfl..
Tom Ellis ⊚ Adam Strömstedt ⊚ Flord King ⊚ Åska Saga
Tom Ellis (Freerotation)
Adam Strömstedt (Lyssna Records)
Flord King (Lyssna Records)
Åska-Saga
Christobärs & Timothy Filthy
Gavin Maycroft
TC80 ⊚ Axel Hallqvist ⊚ Vanilla Wasabi ⊚ Jozi Nights
TC80
Axel Hallqvist (Halloomi/Esperanto)
Vanilla Wasabi
JOZI NIGHTS
Beniwasta B2B Johanna Beckman
Marlena Lampinen
Romance Disaster (live) ⊚ towLie ⊚ Camilla Almqvist Terán ⊚
Romance Disaster LIVE
towLie (käfTen)
Karl Kais
Nino El-Khoury & Atticue
DJ Caring Hand Wash
Camilla Almqvist Terán
Bella Boo ⊚ Boys of Venus ⊚ Anna Korsgren & Alexandra Dahlström
Bella Boo
Boys of Venus
Anna Korsgren & Alexandra Dahlström
Freshteh & Tias
NYE 2018 .WAV + Stranger Kings
Billie Jo
Electra Hultin
Y+M
Vicky Zissou
L e g o
Dear David
Kajsa Haidl
Olle Oljud
Toxe, Oli XL, Rasuul, Birdsmakingmachine, Maya Lourenco
Downstairs ~
Birdsmakingmachine (LIVE)
Bernard Horn
Maya Lourenco
Upstairs ~
Toxe
OLI XL
RASUUL
Nature Bar ~
Blushing Rose: Leandro Pinto & Elin Björnström
Jovi b2b Doviu, Adam Strömstedt, Flord King, Fatima Osman, Mackan Linström & Eddie Åhgren
Downstairs ~
JOVI B2B DOVIU
ADAM STRÖMSTEDT
FLORD KING
Upstairs ~
FATIMA OSMAN
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM & EDDIE ÅHGREN
Nature Bar ~
ANDREAS BERTMAN
UB Pre-Chistmas Party!
Cami & Moonilena
Nadja Chatti & Hugo Lugo
Alexandra Dahlström & Andreas Bertman
Olle Oljud & Rastanils
Liquid Bill & DJ Clea
Mirja & Edvin Wikner
UB Brunch #4: KABLAM
UB Brunch #4: KABLAM (Janus)
OMAR S, BABA STILTZ, NADJA CHATTI
Downstairs ~
OMAR S
BABA STILTZ
NADJA CHATTI
Upstairs ~
RASTANILS B2B LEO FORSSELL
ALEXANDRA DAHLSTRÖM
LISA PYK
ANTHEA, OSHANA (LIVE), DOVIU, SOUND OF THE UNIVERSE
ANTHEA
OSHANA (live)
DOVIU
SOUND OF THE UNIVERSE
ARI BALD (Better Listen Records)
HANS FERDINAND
WITTSTOCK
SO MI LIKE IT
UB Live Sessions x Jazz Är Farligt: Jari Haapalainen Trio (JH3)
FRED P, DORISBURG, DANA RUH
NIGHT TIME SESSIONS:
FRED P
DANA RUH
DORISBURG
SANDRA MARQUINA
TAYLOR 'N SCOTT
NADJA CHATTI
JOHAN BORG
ABDULLA RASHIM, VOISKI (LIVE), MY GANDER, PHUONG DAN, PRINS EMANUEL
ANTHONY LINELL / ABDULLA RASHIM
VOISKI (LIVE)
MY GANDER
PHUONG DAN
PRINS EMANUEL
MOONILENA
UB Live Sessions: Nicolai Dunger
FINLAND 1917
100 YEARS OF INDEPENDENCE!
FINSKA TECHNO KYRKAN
LEGO
PRINCE AHMED B2B JOEL KINNUNEN
ILJA KARILAMPI
KALAWILA, JIN MUSTAFA, ESSAIE PAS (LIVE), KORNÉL KOVACS
Downstairs ~
KALAWILA
AXEL HALLQVIST
JIN MUSTAFA
Upstairs ~
MAI NESTOR
ESSSAIE PAS (LIVE)
KORNÉL KOVÁCS
Nature Bar ~
CARL KOSTYAL AFTERPARTY
UB Brunch #3: SOLO SHOW
UB Brunch #3: SOLO SHOW (Drömfakulteten)
JEAN LOUIS HUHTA ~ PEDRODOLLAR & SAMO DJ
Downstairs ~
JEAN LOUIS HUHTA
TBC
Upstairs ~
PEDRODOLLAR (STUDIO BARNHUS)
SAMO DJ (BORN FREE, L.I.E.S)
OSMOS: OTTO (LIVE), towLie, MAI NESTOR, NADJA CHATTI, LEO FORSSELL
Downstairs ~
LEO FORSSELL & NADJA CHATTI
HANS FERDINAND
Upstairs ~
OSMOS:
OTTO (LIVE)
TowLie
KARL KAIS
MAI NESTOR
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
Nature Bar ~
ANDREAS BERTMAN
BYRON THE AQUARIOUS, MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED, ESPERANTO MUSIC
Upstairs:
BYRON THE AQUARIOUS (US)
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED (Studio Barnhus, Beats In Space)
Downstairs ~
ESPERANTO MUSIC:
MIRJA
KLING
AXEL HALLQVIST
Nature Bar:
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM
UB Live Sessions: LOCALS (SE)
UB Live Sessions: LOCALS (SE)
DJ´s:
Elin Strömberg (Popmani) & Lisa Elmér (Klubb Common People)
Don't Take Your Guns To Town
käfTen 010 reLease paRty: M JUPITER (LIVE), MOMENTH, towLie
Downstairs ~
käfTen o1o reLease paRty:
M JUPITER (Live)
MOMENTH
towLie
Upstairs ~
GAVIN MAYCROFT (OMA333)
Nature Bar ~
EMILIO OSEI-BONSU
CEZAR, DOVIU, COUNTRY MUSIC RELEASE: KABLAM, SWEDISH LENTO FACTORY, IINATTI,
CEZAR
DOVIU
JOVI
COUNTRY MUSIC:
NKISI
KABLAM
SWEDISH LENTO FACTORY
IINATTI
SO MI LIKE IT
COUNTRY MUSIC: NKISI KABLAM SWEDISH LENTO FACTORY, IINATTI
NKISI
KABLAM
IINATTI
UB Live Sessions: FIRST HATE (DK), HIGHLY SEDATED (SE)
UB LIVE SESSIONS:
FIRST HATE (DK)
HIGHLY SEDATED (SE)
DJ: ANNA KORSGREN & ALEXANDRA DAHLSTRÖM
ABDULLA RASHIM, JESSIE GRANQVIST, P RELIEF (US), DOC JAY
ANTHONY LINELL a.k.a ABDULLA RASHIM (Northern Electronics)
JESSIE GRANQVIST
JENNY PERSSON
P RELIEF (US)
DOC JAY
SVEN BOSTON
SOUND OF STHLM: BJARKI, CRIM3S, SWAN MEAT, CIARRA BLACK
Line-up in collaboration with Sound of Stockholm:
BJARKI
CRIM3S
SWAN MEAT
CIARRA BLACK
Upstairs:
RASTANILS
Nature Bar:
MARLENA LAMPINEN
UB Live Sessions: MARIAM THE BELIEVER, AMINA HOCINE
LIVE:
MARIAM THE BELIEVER (SE)
AMINA HOCINE (SE)
DJ:
SARA WILSON
Shameless
SHAMELESS:
LÅNG-KALLE
IDA JAGERFELT
DORISBURG, COURTESY, SAMO DJ
DORISBURG (Aniara)
COURTESY (Ectotherm)
SAMO DJ (Born Free)
MARK SEVEN
LAP-SEE LAM
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
JAN SCHULTE (Salon Des Amateurs), DANZA, DIRTYHANDS x BOSSMUSIK
DIRTYHANDS x BOSSMUSIK:
MALIN GENIE
PER HAMMAR
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER & KALAWILA
JAN SCHULTE (Salon Des Amateurs)
DANZA (Dubbla Budskap)
ALEXANDRA DAHLSTRÖM
LISA PYK
UB Live Sessions: Moon Relay (NO), Dammit I'm Mad (SE)
MOON RELAY (NO)
DAMMIT I'M MAD (SE)
DJ: GAVIN MAYCROFT
WHY BE, KABLAM, SAVAGE GROUNDS (LIVE), DANIELE COSMO, towLie
Lux Rec Label Night:
SAVAGE GROUNDS (Live)
DANIELE COSMO
towLie (käfTen)
W - I:
WHY BE (Janus / NON / Halcyon Veil)
KABLAM (Janus)
CELYN JUNE (LIVE)
Oli XL
SKRÄCKDISCO
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED, MARTINEZ, MARTIN KLING, MAJKEL
Downstairs:
MARTINEZ (Concealed Sounds)
MARTIN KLING (mmmmm)
MAJKEL (mmmmm)
Upstairs:
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED
Nature Bar:
ANDREAS BERTMAN
DJ CLEA, OLLE OLJUD, ARTUR8
Downstairs ~
DJ CLEA
OLLE OLJUD
VANILLA WASABI
Upstairs ~
ARTUR8
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM
CJ SCOTT
Nature Bar ~
SANDRA MARQUINA
LIL TONY (FIN), LAURI (FIN), KRISTIINA (FIN), GABBER ELEGANZA (IT)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS, DOLD (ARSENIK), SOUND OF THE UNIVERSE
STHLM MURDER GIRLS, DOL (ARSENIK), SOUND OF THE UNIVERSE
ELI VERVEINE, OSCAR SHUBAQ, THE PERSUADER (DJ), COOPER SAVER (Far Away), LEO FORSSELL, MARLENA LAMPINEN
UB Live Sessions: MAN DUO (FIN)
UB Live Sessions presents: MAN DUO
KORNÉL KOVÁCS (Studio Barnhus), MAYA LOURENCO, KAJSA LINDSTRÖM, DOVIU
YOUNG MARCO, SAMO DJ, CHRISTOFFER RAU, TOBIAS GULLBERG
TowLie, Flord King, Mirja, Johannes Björhn
MARCEL DETTMANN, NOAH GIBSON, MY GANDER, MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED
C.K (Regelbau, 2 bit crew), DOC JAY, DJ CLEA, CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
Downstairs:
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN (UNDER BRON)
DJ CLEA (UP NORTH)
Upstairs:
C.K (REGELBAU, 2 BIT CREW)
DOC JAY (SUNKEN ROCK RECORDINGS)
Nature Bar:
HUGO LUGO (LOVE POTION)
POWDER, 5IVE, SAMO DJ, MAYA LOURENCO, JOHANNA SCHNEIDER, OLLE OLJUD
CLOSING PARTY: András, Mr Tophat, Mirja and more!
Downstairs:
MR TOPHAT
MIRJA
EDVIN WIKNER & KAJSA LINDSTRÖM
Upstairs:
ANDRÁS (AUS)
MARLENA LAMPINEN
Kork:
HANS FERDINAND
JENNY SETH
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
ANDREAS BERTMAN
Nature:
SVEN BOSTON & SRAW
Born Free Club: Pedrodollar, Samo DJ, Sexazoid (Live), DJ Sling
Upstairs:
BORN FREE CLUB:
PEDRODOLLAR
SAMO DJ
SEXAZOID (LIVE)
DJ SLING
Downstairs:
DOVIU
EVAN BAGGS
VICKY ZISSOU
Nature:
KLARA & MAJAS DAGS VÄNNER
Cork:
AMANDA LILJEGREN & ELIN BJÖRNSTRÖM
SHERWOOD & PINCH
SHERWOOD & PINCH (LIVE)
Art Alfie (Karlovak, Studio Barnhus), Kajsa Haidl, Henrik Bergqvist (Bossmusik)
Downstairs:
ART ALFIE (KARLOVAK, STUDIO BARNHUS)
KAJSA HAIDL
Upstairs:
HENRIK BERGQVIST (BOSSMUSIK)
Nature Bar:
ANDREAS BERTMAN
Blocaus Label Night: Anetha, AWB, Philippa Pacho, Laguna Ladies
Downstairs:
BLOCAUS LABEL NIGHT:
ANETHA (Blocaus)
AWB (Blocaus)
PHILIPPA PACHO (Esperanto)
Upstairs:
LAGUNA LADIES (JunkYard Connections)
Nature:
Elena Wolay (Jazz Är Farligt)
Cherish Label Night
AmberValent (LIVE)
Sweeep (LIVE)
HELH (LIVE)
AMKosman (LIVE)
Senait Tesfai
Evelina Åslin
SODA PLAINS, DETENTE, towLie
JOHAN AFTERGLOW (LIVE)
towLie
HÅKAN MOMENTH
EVOLVER:
SODA PLAINS (DE)
DETENTE (FR)
IINATTI
M...
LUCIANO LEIVA
FRANCIS INFERNO ORCHESTRA, ABDULLA RASHIM, MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED
FRANCIS INFERNO ORCHESTRA
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED
ABDULLA RASHIM
DORISBURG (LIVE)
JENNY PERSSON
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
CASSY, TOXE, MOBILEGIRL, BAD GYAL (LIVE)
CASSY
NADJA CHATTI
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
TOXE
MOBILEGIRL
KABLAM
MARLENA LAMPINEN
OSMOS₅ ⍆ MAOUPA MAZZOCCHETTI (LIVE)
OSMOS:
MAOUPA MAZZOCCHETTI (LIVE)
towLie
KARL KAIS
MAI NESTOR
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
MUSIC FROM MEMORY: TAKO & JAMIE TILLER
MUSIC FROM MEMORY:
TAKO
JAMIE TILLER
MIRJA
MAYA LOURENCO
ANNA KOHLIN
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM
CLONE 25 YEARS: LEGOWELT (LIVE), MIKE SERVITO, SERGE
CLONE 25 YEARS:
LEGOWELT - LIVE
MIKE SERVITO
SERGE
FLEXX:
RASUUL
HARDCORE CUTIE
SHADED BY NATURE
LEO FORSSELL
PLX: Art auction + YUNTON BEACH (Live)
PLX:
YUNTON BEACH (LIVE)
ANIARA LABEL NIGHT: FABIAN BRUHN, ARKAJO, DORISBURG, SPACE STATION
Downstairs:
ANIARA LABEL NIGHT:
FABIAN BRUHN
ARKAJO
DORISBURG
Upstairs:
SPACE STATION:
LE DISCOBOULET (DE)
JOHAN RESSLE
HELENE HAVRO
JOHAN RESSLE
HELENE HAVRO
PENDER STREET STEPPERS, JOHANNA KNUTSSON, ELI VERVEINE
Downstairs:
ELI VERVEINE (TARDIS RED.)
JOHANNA KNUTSSON (ZODIAC)
Upstairs:
PENDER STREET STEPPERS (CAN)
NADJA CHATTI
Nature:
CINNAMON BOYS
BOYS (LIVE), BOMBER
BOYS (LIVE)
HOLY (LIVE)
BOMBER
towLie, DJ MFL, C.K
Downstairs:
towLie (kÄften)
DJ MFL (dmh)
UPSTAIRS:
C.K (2-BIT CREW, REGELBAU)
JULIUS GÖTHLIN (SUNKEN ROCK RECORDINGS)
Nature:
DANZA (DUBBLA BUDSKAP)
TTT LABEL NIGHT: JOY ORBISON (UK), WILL BANKHEAD, SAMO DJ, BABA STILTZ
Downstairs:
TTT / HINGE FINGERS LABEL NIGHT:
JOY ORBISON
WILL BANKHEAD
SAMO DJ
BABA STILTZ
Upstairs:
LEO FORSSELL
OLOF UHLIN
Nature:
KIZAA ZAA
FONTÄN (LIVE), HÖGA NORD
FONTÄN (LIVE)
HÖGA NORD DJ'S
EVIGT MÖRKER, SANDRA MOSH, ARTHUR 8
EVIGT MÖRKER (NORTHERN ELECTRONICS, SEMANTICA)
SANDRA MOSH (PARABEL)
ARTHUR 8 (UK)
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM
ANDREAS BERTMAN
CAB DRIVERS (LIVE), HENRIK BERGQVIST, BABA STILTZ
Downstairs:
CAB DRIVERS (LIVE) (Cabinet Records)
HENKE BERGQVIST (Trouble In Paradise/Bossmusik)
Upstairs:
BABA STILTZ (STUDIO BARNHUS)
Nature:
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
MOIRÉ (LIVE/GHOSTLY)
MOIRÉ (LIVE/GHOSTLY)
LOVE LAGERBERG & JENNY SETH
STHLM MURDER GIRLS, LATE NIGHT CITY TRACKS
Downstairs:
STHLM MURDER GIRLS (Esperanto)
Upstairs:
LATE NIGHT CITY TRACKS:
PHUONG-DAN
DJ CITY
GORDO
Nature:
MARLENA LAMPINEN
ROMAN FLÜGEL, NADJA CHATTI, ABDU ALI (LIVE)
ROMAN FLÜGEL (DIAL)
NADJA CHATTI
FLEXX:
ABDU ALI (LIVE/US)
RASUUL
HARDCORE CUTIE
SHADEDBYNATURE
WILD BABY
ALVAR: CELLDÖD, DISSOCIŌ MODUS TRĀNS, ÆMIT
ALVAR:
CELLDÖD (LIVE)
Dissociō Modus Trāns (LIVE)
Æmɨt (LIVE)
DANIEL JONASSON (Covenant, S.A.W.)
MATTIAS ANGER (Complete Control Productions, Kollaps Records)
OSMOS: WILTED WOMAN (LIVE), towLie, MAI NESTOR
OSMOS
WILTED WOMAN (LIVE)
towLie
MAI NESTOR
KARL KAIS
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
YOUNG MARCO, JAN SCHULTE, JESSIE GRANQVIST
SELECTORS TOUR:
YOUNG MARCO (NE)
JAN SCHULTE (DE)
JESSIE GRANQVIST
DAMIEN EIE
CALLE WERSÄLL
CINNAMON BOY(S)
ARSENIK LABEL NIGHT, MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED
Downstairs:
ARSENIK LABEL NIGHT:
SLEEPARCHIVE (LIVE)
KUF & DOLD (ARSENIK)
ADAM CRAFT (ARSENIK)
Upstairs:
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED (STUDIO BARNHUS/BEATS IN SPACE)
Nature:
ELENA WOLAY (JAZZ ÄR FARLIGT)
JAZZ ÄR FARLIGT: AUDIONOM (LIVE)
JAZZ ÄR FARLIGT:
AUDIONOM (LIVE)
JAZZ ÄR FARLIGT W/ FRIENDS (DJ)
DJ BONE, DJ CLEA, FASAAN LABEL NIGHT
DJ BONE (DETROIT)
DJ CLEA (UP NORTH)
FASAAN LABEL NIGHT:
GOLDEN PRINZ (LIVE)
FRANKIE TWILIGHT (LIVE)
FASAAN DJ'S
SVEN BOSTON & PEDRODOLLAR
BORN FREE CLUB: LOUIS GUILLIAUME (Live), SLING & SAMO
BORN FREE CLUB:
LOUIS GUILLIAUME (LIVE)
SLING & SAMO
LANA LAIN
ZOLTAN
LYSSNA RECORDS PRESENTS:
FLORD KING (Lyssna)
AFFE & NICO (The Nuns)
GAVIN MAYCROFT
BY:LARM x FESTIVALRYKTEN
FESTIVALRYKTEN x BY:LARM
MOUTHE (LIVE)
F.N.Y (LIVE)
MAGNUS OLSSON (Festivalrykten)
JOHANNA BECKMAN
TORNADO WALLACE, BABA STILTZ, 95KBPS (LIVE), TOWLIE
95KBPS (Live)
towLie
MOMENTH
TORNADO WALLACE
BABA STILTZ
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
MARCO SHUTTLE, ABDULLA RASHIM, JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
MARCO SHUTTLE
ACRONYM
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
TAMI T (LIVE)
TAMI T (LIVE)
RASUUL
LEBB ZEPPELIN
J. LINDROOS & DENZEL (DEPT. / FIN) NADJA CHATTI, MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED
Downstairs:
J. LINDROOS & DENZEL (DEPT. / FIN)
NADJA CHATTI (ESPERANTO)
BERNARD HORN (ESPERANTO)
Upstairs:
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED (STUDIO BARNHUS/BEATS IN SPACE)
Nature Bar:
ANDREAS BERTMAN
KOBOSIL, SOMEWHEN, LOVEFINGERS, RASTANILS, MY GANDER, MARLENA LAMPINEN
KOBOSIL (OSTGUT TON)
SOMEWHEN (OSTGUT TON)
MY GANDER (ESPERANTO)
LOVEFINGERS (ESP INSTITUTE)
RASTANILS
MARLENA LAMPINEN
OSMOS: EVA GEIST (LIVE), towLie, JOHANNAS BJÖRHN, MAI NESTOR, KARL KAIS
OSMOS:
EVA GEIST (LIVE)
towLie
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
MAI NESTOR
KARL KAIS
COOPER SAVER (US), MARK SEVEN, MAYA LOURENÇO, PER HAMMAR
10 YEARS PARTY:
MAYA LOURENÇO
PER HAMMAR
COOPER SAVER (FAR AWAY/US)
MARK SEVEN
Ø [PHASE] (Token), SPACE STATION: ABEL (MUSIC FROM MEMORY/REDLIGHT RECORDS), STHLM MURDER GIRLS
Ø [PHASE] (Token)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
SPACE STATION:
ABEL (MUSIC FROM MEMORY/REDLIGHT RECORDS)
JOHAN RESSLE
HELENE HAVRO
SERGIO RIZZOLO
THE KEEPER
NAMASENDA (LIVE), JOHANNA BECKMAN, ARON MCFAUL
NAMASENDA (LIVE)
JOHANNA BECKMAN
ARON MCFAUL
LNCT: DJ CITY, ALONZO, K-SUPER
LATE NIGHT CITY TRACKS w/
DJ CITY
K-SUPER
ALONZO
JULIA WALLIN
SONJA MOONEAR
SONJA MOONEAR
ALEXANDRIA (LIVE)
ALEXANDRIA (LIVE)
CJ SCOTT
ELIOTT STERLING
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
VULKAN: FJÄDER (LIVE), VICTOR FLORIDO, PROBLEMIL (LIVE)
VULKAN:
FJÄDER (Live)
VICTOR FLORIDO
PROBLEMIL (Live)
ROBIN MENGARELLI
DENNIS VERA
DR RUBINSTEiN, ST GÖRAN
DR RUBINSTEiN (Odd Fantastic)
ST GÖRAN
MIRJA LARSON (Esperanto)
JENNY SETH & STEFAN KRAGH
GAVIN MAYCROFT & JAN MATTHÉ
JIN MUSTAFA, MY GANDER, RED GREG, LIGHTHOUSE
JIN MUSTAFA
MY GANDER
RED GREG (UK)
LIGHTHOUSE
HANS FERDINAND & HUGO LUGO
ALONZO
MISTRE TESFAYE
SHIFTED (AVIAN), ABDULLA RASHIM, MIXMUP (TTT), SLING & SAMO
SHIFTED (AVIAN)
ABDULLA RASHIM
MIXMUP (TTT)
SLING & SAMO
ANDREAS BERTMAN
DRÖMFAKULTETEN
DRÖMFAKULTETEN
The Bird Who Fell to Earth
HAJ300
Juliann Julian
TMRW
Sissel Wincent
Lois Nygren
OSMOS, TORESCH (LIVE)
OSMOS:
Toresch
towLie
Johannes
Karl Kais
Mai Nestor
GERD (Clone), SEAN DIXON
GERD (Clone)
SEAN DIXON
ILL-SUGI (Japan) - LIVE
SRAW
FREDFADES
YOGISOUL
DAMON FROST
SAMUEL DEEP, MAJKEL, ANDERS TORSELIUS, EVOLVER, CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
SAMUEL DEEP (SLAPFUNK/NE)
MAJKEL (HALLOOMI)
ANDERS TORSELIUS
EVOLVER:
GIL (DE)
JACKIE (DE)
KABLAM
IINATTI
M...
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
NEW YEAR'S, KORNÉL KOVÁCS, AVNER (LIVE), TOP NICE
AVNÉR (Sky team records) LIVE
KORNÉL KOVÁCS (Studio Barnhus)
TOP NICE CREW
TOWLIE
ALONZO
JEXPERT
DJ SLING
MAXXXBASS
LAP-SEE LAM
BURNING BUSH
KARIN BÄHLER LAVÉR
SPACE STATION:
JOHAN RESSLE
HELENE HAVRO
COSMIC OSLO:
RUNE LINDBÆK
BENDIK HØIBRAATEN
HELENE RICKHARD
CEZAR, DANIEL WANG, LIGHTHOUSE
CEZÁR
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
DOVIU
DANIEL WANG
LIGHTHOUSE
DANA RUH, MIRJA
DANA RUH (Underground Quality)
MIRJA (Esperanto)
EDVIN WIKNER (Maraton—dans)
SHITKID
SHITKID - LIVE
ELLA ROLF & KELLY WEDIN (DJ)
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM (DJ)
VULKAN
VULKAN:
PISTOL PETE (Live)
UFF & ROBIN MENGARELLI (Live)
PROBLEMIL (Live)
ANNA KOHLIN (DJ)
DENNIS VERA (Visuals)
UB ART: ALEXANDRA KARPILOVSKI
ABDULLA RASHIM, LORENZO SENNI (LIVE), BABA STILTZ
ABDULLA RASHIM
JENNY PERSSON
LORENZO SENNI (LIVE)
BABA STILTZ
JOHAN ÖSTMAN
MARLENA LAMPINEN
LUCIANO LEIVA
FREDRIK PETTERSSON
BÖRFT: ANDREAS TILLIANDER (LIVE), VILLA ÅBO
BÖRFT:
ANDREAS TILLIANDER (LIVE)
VILLA ÅBO
DUNGEON ACID
M JUPITER
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
MARLENA LAMPINEN
LAP-SEE LAM
MAI NESTOR &
FREDRIK CARLSSON
DANIEL SAVIO
SAIGON (LIVE), MOON CITY BOYS (DJs), ANDREAS BERTMAN
SAIGON - LIVE
MOON CITY BOYS (DJ)
JOHAN HELLIS (DJ)
VOVA SINIY (DJ)
ANDREAS BERTMAN
FONOMONIK RECORDS: VOLGA (LIVE), LEJONSLÄKTET (LIVE)
FONOMONIK RECORDS:
VOLGA (LIVE)
LEJONSLÄKTET (LIVE)
ANETTER & MÅNS (DJ)
HANS FERDINAND
HUGO LUGO
UB ART: TOVE DREIMANN
HENRIK BERGQVIST, TOSHIYA KAWASAKI, EDDIE C, AXEL BOMAN
BOSSMUSIK w/
J. SCHNEIDER
HENRIK BERGQVIST
KALAWILA
TOSHIYA KAWASAKI
EDDIE C
AXEL BOMAN
SVEN BOSTON
KIZAA ZAA
TAKEN (LIVE), BLEAK, GW, LIGHTHOUSE
TAKEN (LIVE)
BLEAK
GW
LIGHTHOUSE
LEENUS DE MILO
BABA STILTZ SHOWTIME
BABA STILTZ LIVE
+ DJ's
AXEL BOMAN
ANDREAS BERTMAN
DRÖMFAKULTETEN
DRÖMFAKULTETEN:
"DF.pt2
JULIANN JULIAN
KABLAM
RIP ME
SOLO SHOW
UB ART: EDITH HAMMAR
SCREENING "B-MOVIE: LUST & SOUND IN WEST BERLIN (1979-1989)", DJ SET BY MARK REEDER
ARKAJO, FABIAN BRUHN, LNCT #3 ALINKA, DJ CITY, ROMB RECORDS DJ'S
ARKAJO (Aniara)
FABIAN BRUHN (Aniara)
LNCT #3
ALINKA
GORDO
K-SUPER
DJ CITY
ROMB RECORDS DJ'S
DJ ROMANTIC DJ DINNER
TAPES (LIVE) SAMO DJ , DJ SLING, DJ SLING ECTOPLASM GIRLS
AXEL HALLQVIST
velv.93
ANNA KOHLIN
BORN FREE CLUB:
TAPES (LIVE)
SAMO DJ
DJ SLING
ECTOPLASM GIRLS
CINNAMON BOYS
KUGGLJUD: AJA - LIVE [UK], OFFWORLDCOLONIES - LIVE
KUGGLJUD:
AJA - LIVE [UK]
OFFWORLDCOLONIES - LIVE
SSTROM
HUMAN RAYS (DJ)
MARIE DAVIDSSON (LIVE), TOWLIE, MAI NESTOR, KARL KAIS, JOHANNES BJÖRN, UB ART: VIKTOR MATTSON
MARIE DAVIDSSON (LIVE)
TOWLIE
MAI NESTOR
KARL KAIS
JOHANNES BJÖRN
UB ART: VIKTOR MATTSON
STUDIO BARNHUS - TAKE OVER: SPACE DIMESION CONTROLLER LIVE, MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED (LIVE)
STUDIO BARNHUS TAKE OVER
SPACE DIMENSION OCNTROLLER (LIVE)
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMTED (LIVE)
PAQUITA GORDON
SEXY LASER
CARLI
OLLE ODJUR
MARLENA LAMPINEN
MARIMAB RONEY
RWB-HENKE
AXEL BOMAN
KORNÉL KOVÁCS
PEDRODOLLAR
BELLA SARRIS, SUZANNE KRAFT, MAYA LOURENÇO, HARALD BJÖRK - LIVE
BELLA SARRIS
MAYA LOURENÇO
SUZANNE KRAFT
HARALD BJÖRK - LIVE
TBA
ALONZO (TOP NICE)
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM
ANNAMELINA (LIVE), VARG, JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
ANNAMELINA - LIVE
ZAK
CHASTIC MESS
VARG b2b JOHANNA SCHNEIDER (Very rare Hip Hop Set)
THE HORRORIST, CYNTHIA STERN, FLEXIWAVES, UB ART: SOFIA AL RAMMAL
THE HORRORIST (NYC)
CYNTHIA STERN
FLEXIWAVES
GAVIN MAYCROFT
UB ART: SOFIA AL RAMMAL
DORISBURG - LIVE, MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE, RAPHAEL TOP SECRET, PRINS-EMANUEL
DORISBURG - LIVE
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
RAPHAEL TOP SECRET
PRINS EMANUEL
ANDREAS BERTMAN
LENA WILLIKENS, AURORA HALAL (LIVE), TOWLIE
AURORA HALAL (LIVE)
LENA WILLIKENS
TOWLIE
SPACE STATION:
JOHAN RESSLE
HELENE HAVRO
DJ TINEY
DANIEL SAVIO
MARLENA LAMPINEN
EVOLVER: HVAD, CELYN JUNE
EVOLVER
- HVAD
- CELYN JUNE
- IINATTI
- M...
VULKAN: KUF & DOLD (LIVE) , MURK, CELINE BARWICH
VULKAN:
KUF & DOLD - LIVE
Visuals: MURK
HANS FERDINAND
ANDRÉ TAYLOR
UB ART: CELINE BARWICH
DOLD, PHILIPPA PACHO, LEO DE JANEIRO
PHILIPPA PACHO
DOLD
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM
LEO DE JANEIRO
SLOW JAMZ
- LEOLYXXX
- FARSTAKALLE
- KARL MARTHON
GAVIN MAYCROFT
SIGHA, PAULA TEMPLE, SØS GUNVER RYBERG (LIVE), MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED
SOUND OF STHLM:
SIGHA
PAULA TEMPLE (HYBRID LIVE/DJ)
SØS GUNVER RYBERG (LIVE)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED
ELENA WOLAY
THE BIG CHILL
STEPHEN'S SHORE (LIVE) + SNÄCKAN
STEPHEN'S SHORE (LIVE)
SNÄCKAN (DJ)
THE MACKAN AND THE PAPPAS
DRÖMFAKULTETEN + ELVIRA VARGHANS & MAJA LI HÄRDELIN
DRÖMFAKULTETEN:
- SISSEL WINCENT (LIVE)
- HAJ300 (DJ)
- THE BIRD WHO FELL TO EARTH (LIVE)
- LOIS (DJ)
ELVIRA VARGHANS & MAJA LI HÄRDELIN
UB | ART: ELVIRA VARGHANS & MAJA LI HÄRDELIN
DANIEL ARAYA - LIVE, OMER (DE), JULIA WALLIN, DJ CITY
DANIEL ARAYA - LIVE
YOURHIGNESS
LINNY HEX
L N C T #2
OMER (DE)
JULIA WALLIN
DJ CITY
BRUCE LEENUS
DJ STINGRAY, HENRIK BERGQVIST, MESAK (LIVE), SAMO DJ
DJ STINGRAY
HENRIK BERGQVIST
MESAK - LIVE
SAMO DJ
MARTIN PETERSON
ECTOPLASM GIRLS
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
JULIUS GÖTHLIN
MELBY (LIVE), THESE HEAVY CLOUDS (LIVE)
MELBY (LIVE)
THESE HEAVY CLOUDS (LIVE)
VOLTER (DJ)
TIDSMASKIN (DJ)
WILD BABY & SEVEN NEVES, VASKA FIMPEN (live)
WILD BABY & SEVEN NEVES
VASKA FIMPEN (live)
KATJA LINDEBERG
FETTBURGER, JAYDA G
TIJANA T
AXEL MYRBERG
GEOGRAPHY RELEASE PARTY:
JAYDA G
FETT BURGER
ADAM LUNDBERG
SKRÄCKDISCO
EDEN ROCK
ERIKA - LIVE, ABDULLA RASHIM
ERIKA - LIVE (DETROIT)
ABDULLA RASHIM (Northern Electronics)
JIM BERG
NADJA CHATTI (Esperanto)
DJ CLEA (Up North)
LUCIANO LEIVA
FREDRIK PETTERSON
KUGGLJUD: NICK KLEIN - LIVE [Alter/L.I.E.S. - New York], JEAN-LOUIS HUHTA
KUGGLJUD:
NICK KLEIN - LIVE [Alter/L.I.E.S. - New York]
RYAN JORDAN - LIVE [UK]
MICHAEL MYKOLA HALETA - LIVE [US]
HUMAN RAYS - DJ
JEAN-LOUIS HUHTA
SVEN BOSTON
ZIUR, DET GODE SELSKAB
DET GODE SELSKAB (NO)
JOHANNA BECKMAN
ZIUR (DE)
SHADEDBYNATURE
UB | ART: MÄRTA THISNER
BABA STILTZ
JIN MUSTAFA
KALAWILA
BABA STILTZ
TBA
ANDREAS BERTMAN
TAKAAKI ITOH, JESSIE GRANQVIST
TAKAAKI ITOH (Caico Music, Japan)
JESSIE GRANQVIST (Esperanto)
OLOF UHLIN
RASTANILS
MARLENA LAMPINEN
JUSTICE, FEADZ, FORZA OSCURA
JUSTICE (dj set)
FEADZ
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM
FORZA OSCURA:
FEMI
ECCO2K
WHITEARMOR
EMILIO FAGONE
ANJA ENERUD
ANTON KRISTIANSSON
JULIA PUGSI
MOLLY NILSSON (LIVE), KABLAM, NADJA CHATTI
MOLLY NILSSON (LIVE)
KABLAM
MARLENA LAMPINEN
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
NADJA CHATTI
HANS FERDINAND & CJ SCOTT
UB Art:
MAX RONNERSJÖ
LNS, JULIUS GÖTHLIN
TBA
LNS
JULIUS GÖTHLIN
JOHANNA BECKMAN
ARON MCFAUL
EXOS, JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
EXOS
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
EVOLVER
GAVIN MAYCROFT
DORISBURG, FABIAN BRUHN
DORISBURG
FABIAN BRUHN
NICK THE RECORD (UK)
LIGHTHOUSE
LEENUS DE MILO
SKUDGE LABEL NIGHT + BORN FREE CLUB
SKUDGE LABEL NIGHT:
SKUDGE - LIVE
MONO JUNK
LANA LAIN
BORN FREE CLUB:
SLING & SAMO
TOWLIE
ODÖPT
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
ENA LIND, GORDO, Velv.93
Velv.93
MY GANDER (Esperanto)
LATE NIGHT CITY TRACKS:
ENA LIND (Mint, Berlin)
DJ CITY (LNCT)
GORDO
DANZA
ABDULLA RASHIM, ROOKAS, CA2+
ABDULLA RASHIM
ROOKAS
CA2+ (LIVE)
LAGUNA LADIES
JENNY SETH
KELLY WEDIN & ELLA ROLF (MOON CITY BOYS)
Powder, Taro Tokugawa, Art Alfie
ART ALFIE (Karlovak)
MIRJA (Esperanto)
TARO TOKUGAWA (Public Possession)
EMOFÄNGER (Live)
POWDER (Born Free)
JOHN HENRIKSSON
Season Opening
MATRIXXMANN (Fifth Wall/USA)
MAYA LOURENCO (Esperanto)
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED (DJ set)
DJ CLEA (Up North)
SVEN BOSTON
GAVIN MAYCROFT (Oma333)
MARLENA LAMPINEN
SEASON FINALE
MAYA LOURENÇO (Esperanto)
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER (Esperanto)
YOURHIGHNESS (Rollerboys)
NADJA CHATTI (Esperanto)
DJ CLEA
ANDREAS BERTMAN
JOHANNA BECKMAN
JAKOB GRANDIN
VICKY ZISSOU
AXEL BOMAN (Studio Barnhus)
LEO FORSSELL (Under Bron)
KARENN - LIVE, ANETHA, JIN MUSTAFA, "TECHNO TRANCE"
KARENN - LIVE
ANETHA
JIN MUSTAFA
PABLO MATEO
INGA MAUER
DORISBURG, EFRAIM KENT, DOC SLEEP
DORISBURG (Bossmusik, Aniara)
EFRAIM KENT
BODY:
- DOC SLEEP (USA)
- ALONZO
- CITY
- LAP-SEE
SNÄCKAN
- HENRIK BURMAN
- LISA MILBERG
MIKE SERVITO, MR SATURDAY NIGHT, BABA STILTZ
MIKE SERVITO (NYC)
HENRIK BRGQVIST
MISTER SATURDAY NIGHT (NYC)
EAMON HARKIN
JUSTIN CARTER
BABA STILTZ
MAI NESTOR
KARL KAIS
NOAH GIBSON, JOHANNES BJÖRHN, GANDER/ÖRNELL
NOAH GIBSON
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
GANDER/ÖRNELL
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM
RASTANILS
BERNARD W HORN
FILIP ESAIASSON
MAYA LOURENÇO, PER HAMMAR
MAYA LOURENÇO
PER HAMMAR
FREDDY K, THE TRILOGY TAPES LABLE NIGHT
FREDDY K
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
THE TRILOGY TAPES LABLE NIGHT
WILL BANKHEAD
LOW JACK (LIVE)
SLING & SAMO
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
ABDULLA RASHIM, MR FANTASY aka CLAUDIO BURGOS, ALBION VENABLES, MARLENA LAMPINEN
ABDULLA RASHIM - ALL NIGHT LONG
MR FANTASY aka CLAUDIO BURGOS
ALBION VENABLES
GAVIN MAYCROFT
PROSUMER, NADJA CHATTI
PROSUMER
NADJA CHATTI
DATAMAGI:
- LUKE EARGOGGLE
- MOMENTH
NADINA BYRNE
TANYA BYRNE
NORBERGFESTIVAL, ESPERANTO DJ'S
PER HAMMAR (Esperanto, Dirty Hands)
JESSIE GRANQVIST (Esperanto)
KALAWILA (Bossmusik)
Boss006 - RELEASE PARTY with:
DORISBURG
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
NORBERGFESTIVAL pres MODUL x 2016:
LIVE:
JOHN CHANTLER (AUS / Room40)
IMAGINARY FORCES (UK / Entr’acte, Halcyon Veil, Bedouin Records)
TMRW (SE / Ambitious Tapes)
DJ:
KALBLAM (SE / Janus)
ALVA GÖRANSSON (SE / Drömfakulteten)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN ÖSTMAN (SE)
SARA FORS (SE)
BEAU WANZER (LIVE), VARG, KWC 92
BEAU WANZER (LIVE)
VARG (LIVE)
DJ SLING
BODY
- OLIVER HAFENBAUR
- DJ CITY
- SOFIA ASAWER
KWC 92 (L.I.E.S.)
AYBEE (DEEPBLAK/US), DORISBURG
AYBEE (DEEPBLAK/US)
DORISBURG
LIGHTHOUSE
MAI NESTOR
KARL KAIS
LEGOWELT - LIVE, BABA STILTZ, SAMO DJ
LEGOWELT - LIVE
BABA STILTZ
SAMO DJ
LEO FORSSELL
JULIUS GÖTHLIN
MARLENA LAMPINEN
DRÖMFAKULTETEN
TOWLIE, KOLLAPS RECORDS
ALIENATA (DE)
TOWLIE (Käften)
JAKOB GRANIDN
VICKY ZISSOU
FEMINIGHT:
-SEVEN NEVES / SOLOSHOW
-AMBERVALENT
-VANILLA STILLEFORS
KOLLAPS RECORDS
STUDIO BARNHUS 7 YEARS
BARNT (DE)
AXEL BOMAN
KORNÉL KOVÁCS
PEDRODOLLAR
ADA (DE)
COSMIC DJ (DE)
YOUR PLANET IS NEXT (LIVE)
MARIMBA ROONEY
MATT KARMIL
CASSY, MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
CASSY
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
BÖRFT LABEL NIGHT:
KONDENS (LIVE)
DANIEL ANDRÉASSON (LIVE)
M JUPITER
MOMENT H
DJ SLING
TBA
STELLA J HOX "Silent Rave"
TORNADO WALLACE
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
MAYA LOURENCO
MAGNUS NYLANDER
TORNADO WALLACE
RASTANILS
MARLENA LAMPINEN
RROSE - LIVE, ABDULLA RASHIM, TOM LIEM
RROSE - LIVE (Sandwell District/US)
ABDULLA RASHIM
TOM LIEM (NL)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN
MARTINOU (Sewer Sender)
SARA FORS
GAVIN MAYCROFT (Oma333)
ART ALFIE, SVEN BOSTON, BODY
ART ALFIE
OLLE ODJUR
BODY
- MOBILEGIRL (DE)
- CITY
- ALONZO
- LAP-SEE LAM
SVEN BOSTON
GESLOTEN CIRKLE (LIVE), I-F, JUJU & JORDASH
I-F
GESLOTEN CIRKEL - LIVE
EMPFÄNGER
JUJU & JORDASH - LIVE
ADAM LUNDBERG
OSCAR VILLATA
MAI NESTOR
PUBLIC POSSESSION (M+V)
MR. TOPHAT
YOURHIGHNESS
PUBLIC POSSESSION (M+V)
BABA STILTZ
PEOPLESON
NIXXON (DK)
DJ SPRINKLES, DORISBURG
DJ SPRINKLES
DORISBURG
LIGHTHOUSE
NADINE BYRNE & TANYA BYRNE
HALLOOMI
HALLOOMI:
MAJKEL KOKO
MARTIN KLING
ENGJELL KASA
AXEL HALLQVIST
GUCCI JEHOVA & JULIA LIND
ANDREAS BERTMAN
KARL KAIS & NATTLIGA TONER
JOHN OSBORN, HBNG, PRINS THOMAS
JOHN OSBORN (DE)
HBNG
- NOAH GIBSON
- HENRIK BERGQVIST
PRINS THOMAS (NO)
OLOF UHLIN
HAMPUS TIME
JANINA, STHLM MURDER GIRLS
JANINA (DE)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
LEO FORSSELL
NADJA CHATTI
JENNY SETH
LOVE LAGERBERG
FROZEN WESLEY
- NASTY NATE
- KOOL DJ DUST
NORTHERN ELECTRONICS SHOWCASE
NORTHERN ELECTRONICS SHOWCASE
- ABDULLAH RASHIM
- VARG
- ACRONYM
- JOHANNES BJÖRHN
BORN FREE CLUB
- ENCHANTE (UK)
- RAP - LIVE
- SLING & SAMO
SNÄCKAN
- LISA MILBERG
- HENRIK BURMAN
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE, MLiR
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
MLiR
FASAAN DJ'S
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
SPACE DUCKS
HOMEBOY (LIVE), OLLE ODJUR
AXEL MYRBERG (Esperanto)
KALAWILA (Bossmusik)
HOMEBOY - LIVE (House Is OK/Wolf Music)
OLLE ODJUR
THE BIG CHILL
RED LIGHT RADIO, YOURHIGHNESS, JESSIE GRANQVIST
YOURHIGHNESS
JESSIE GRANQVIST
RED LIGHT RADIO SHOWCASE:
- TAKO
- CINNAMAN
- ORPHEU THE WIZARD
- ROBERT BERGMAN
MARLENA LAMPINEN
NIMA GORJI, MAYA LOURENÇO
NIMA GORJI (IBIZA)
MAYA LOURENÇO
MAI NESTOR
JIN MUSTAFA
QUILTLAND - LIVE
TOWLIE
ANDREAS BERTMAN
SHANTI CELESTE, KORNÉL KOVÁCS
SHANTI CELESTE (UK)
KORNÉL KOVÁCS (Studio Barnhus)
PLO MAN (DE)
JULIUS GÖTHLIN
CAMILLA ALMQVIST
OSKAR KARLIN
BEATRICE DILLON, BABA STILTZ
BEATRICE DILLON (Trilogy Tapes, UK)
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)
KIZAA ZAA
DØDEN & DANDYN
NEW YEARS
MARK E (Running Back, UK)
STAFFAN LINDBERG (Polari, Café UFO)
PJOTR (Polari, Café UFO)
+ special appearance from:
FUXDELUX
JOANA FORTESS
FRÖKEN VEGA
AXEL HALLQVIST (Halloomi)
GANDER/ÖRNELL (Esperanto)
Tareks Törleybar with guests::
TOWLIE (Käften)
VARG (Northern Electronics)
ZOLTAN TRIFUNOVICS
MARTIN SVANBORG (Solkyss)
JANE FITZ, MARTIN KLING
JANE FITZ (Free Rotation, UK)
MARTIN KLING (Halloomi, Esperanto)
PHUONG-DAN (Golden Pudel)
PROBLEMIL (Live)
SLING (Born Free)
NADINE BYRNE & TANYA BYRNE
(Ectoplasm Girls)
ED DAVENPORT, JOHANNA SCHNEIDER, JIN MUSTAFA
ED DAVENPORT (DE)
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
JIN MUSTAFA
NEMAS PROBLEMAS RELEASEFEST:
DANIEL SAVIO
NILS SCHELE
DANIEL BECH
SERGIO RIZZOLO
MARLENA LAMPINEN
MARIA ENERUD
VARG, FASAAN DJ'S
BUCHLA SYSTEMET - LIVE
HYPNOBIRDS - LIVE
FASAAN DJ’S
MAI NESTOR (Facit, Minimal Wave)
MIRELLA KROES (NL), ABDULLA RASHIM
MIRELLA KROES (NL)
ABDULLA RASHIM
JEAN LOUIS HUHTA
YOURHIGHNESS
LÄDER
KARL KAIS
DORISBURG, ROI PEREZ, JIMMY ASQUITH
ROI PEREZ (DE)
DORISBURG
JIMMY ASQUITH (UK)
PJOTR
FAGGE
GIEGLING + KARLOVAK
KONSTANTIN (Giegling)
DJ DUSTIN (Giegling)
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
LIGHTHOUSE
KLUBB M/S
INGA MAUER, STHLM MURDER GIRLS
PHILIPPA PACHO
MAYA LOURENÇO
BODY
INGA MAUER (RUS)
ALONZO, CITY & LAP-SEE LAM
[INGENTING] DJ set
REGIS, JON RUST, BABA STILTZ, TOWLIE
REGIS (UK)
TOWLIE
JON RUST (UK)
BABA STILTZ
BRUCE LEENUS
JASON LANOX, MARTIN KLING, ARVID WRETMAN
JASON LANOX
MARTIN KLING
SEXAZOID (LIVE)
ALVAR (LIVE)
ARVID WRETMAN
DJ SLING
GAVIN MAYCROFT
ANJA ENERUD
HNNY, SIDNEY & SULEIMAN, NADJA CHATTI
SIDNEY & SULEIMAN (Latency Recordings)
NADJA CHATTI
HNNY
TOOLI
ISHI VU
PEDRODOLLAR
SVEN BOSTON
ABDULLA RASHIM, KORRIDOR (LIVE), FASAAN
ABDULLA RASHIM
KORRIDOR - LIVE
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
FASAAN LABEL NIGHT
GOLDEN PRINZ - LIVE
FASAAN DJ’S
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
ANDREAS BERTMAN
THE BLACK MADONNA, HBNG
HBNG
(HENRIK BERGQVIST & NOAH GIBSON)
DOVIU
THE BLACK MADONNA (US)
ADAM LUNDBERG
JONAS ASP
NADINE BYRNE
TANYA BYRNE
(ECTOPLASM GIRLS)
LENA WILLIKENS
LENA WILLIKENS
TOWLIE
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
HENRIK HALLBERG
KAJSA HAIDL
LEO FORSSELL
ELENA WOLAY
AXEL BOMAN & KASPER BJØRKE
AXEL BOMAN
KASPER BJØRKE (DK)
DJ RICHARD (DE)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN
MARLENA LAMPINEN
BABA STILTZ, TIAGO
BABA STILTZ
DJ CLEA
OLLE ISAKSSON
TIAGO (PRT)
PEDRODOLLAR
MÅNS ERICSON
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE, BÖRFT REC - LABEL NIGHT
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
FLORD KING
BÖRFT REC - LABEL NIGHT
ZWARRE
CRINAN
PER LUNDBERG
ANDREAS ENGE (LIVE)
DUNGEON ACID (LIVE)
MAI NESTOR (FACIT, MINIMAL WAVE)
MIRJA, AXEL MYRBERG, KAIS AMMAR, KIZZA ZAA 4 YEARS
MIRJA
AXEL MYRBERG
KAIS AMMAR
KIZAA ZAA 4 YEARS
DAWN ANTHONY
SIRI KARLSSON (LIVE)
BABY OWL
JONAS PERSSON
THE KEEPER
KOOL DJ DUST
YA TOSIBA (LIVE)
JOXAREN
HIGH LIFE
KLUBB M/S
RON MORELLI (US), SLING & SAMO
RON MORELLI (US)
SLING & SAMO
BODY
INTERCHAIN (RU)
CITY, ALONZO & LAP-SEE LAM
KÄFTEN RELEASEPARTY:
SKITUNGEN
CLAUS FOVEA (LIVE)
FACIT DJ
TM404 - LIVE , INVISIBLE CITY SOUND SYSTEM
TM404 - LIVE
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
JIN MUSTAFA
INVISIBLE CITY SOUND SYSTEM (Can)
GAVIN MAYCROFT
SLOW BLOW
TALABOMAN, FRED P (US)
FRED P (US)
HENRIK BERGQVIST
TALABOMAN (AXEL BOMAN & JOHN TALABOT)
LEO FORSSELL
MATTE BERGQVIST
SIXTEN STRÖM
DORISBURG, MAX GRAEF (DE), BABA STILTZ
DORISBURG
FABIAN BRUHN
MAX GRAEF (DE)
BABA STILTZ
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERAN
OSKAR KARLIN
SOMEWHEN - LIVE (DE) STHLM MURDER GIRLS
SOMEWHEN - LIVE (DE)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
ANTON KLINT
ANDREAS BERTMAN
MARLENA LAMPINEN
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE, SKATEBÅRD (NO), NADJA CHATTI
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
SKATEBÅRD (NO)
NADJA CHATTI
DANTE
BETAN
LÅNGKALLE
WRONG SIDE OF THE TRACKS
ABDULLA RASHIM, AXEL HALLQVIST
ABDULLA RASHIM
AXEL HALLQVIST
DATAMAGI
LUKE EARGOGGLE
MOMENTH
OBERGMAN - LIVE
ELENA WOLAY
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED - LIVE, FRANCIS INFERNO ORCHESTRA (AUS)
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED - LIVE
FRANCIS INFERNO ORCHESTRA (AUS)
KAJSA HAIDL
ALEXANDRA DAHLSTRÖM
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
DANIEL “FAGGE” FAGERSTRÖM
YOUNG MARCO (NL), ZODIAC 44 LABEL NIGHT, BINTUS - LIVE (UK)
ZODIAC 44 LABEL NIGHT
BINTUS - LIVE (UK)
JOHANNA KNUTSSON
LUCA LOZANO (DE)
YOUNG MARCO (NL)
MARK SEVEN
PER NYSTRÖM
Sep 26th
KORNÉL KOVÁCS
MATT KARMIL
CLEA HERLÖFSSON
CUTTIS
GAVIN MAYCROFT
ANJA ENERUD
Opening
Downstairs
BELLA SARRIS (AUS)
MAYA LOURENÇO
ENGJELL KASA
Upstairs
ANDRAS FOX (AUS)
FILIP ESAIASSON
JULIUS GÖTHLIN
MARLENA LAMPINEN
Lägenheten
MATTE BERGQVIST
Season Finale - Legowelt (Live)
LEGOWELT - LIVE
MAYA LOURENÇO
HENRIK BERGQVIST
ADULT ACADEMY:
VERO VERAMENTE
MALIN WESTER
DJ CARTEL
DJ CITY
PER NYSTRÖM
ANDREAS BERTMAN
MARLENA LAMPINEN
ELENA WOLAY
Donato Dozzy, Abdulla Rashim, Veronica Vasicka
DONATO DOZZY (ITA)
ABDULLA RASHIM (Northern Electronics)
VERONICA VASICKA (Mimimal Wave)
TOWLIE (Käften)
DJ AICHA
AMANDA LILJEGREN
THE SESSION
KIZAA ZAA
Fjäder, Dorisburg, HNNY
FJÄDER (Fullpanda)
DORISBURG (Aniara Recordings)
YUMMY PARTY
HNNY (Puss/Yummy)
IVO KIUSALAAS
SAMO DJ (Born Free / L.I.E.S)
MICHAEL KUCYK (Noise In My Head)
GAVIN MAYCROFT (Mother)
Per Hammar & Johanna Schenider
PER HAMMAR (Dirty Hands)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
BODY (Lap-See Lam, Alonzo, DJ City)
NADINE BYRNE & TANYA BYRNE (Ectoplasm Girls)
MAJA LI HÄRDELIN & DJ DÖDSKALLE
KLUBB M/S
Noah Gibson, Towlie & Johannes Björhn
NOAH GIBSON (Trouble In Paradise)
TOWLIE (Käften)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)
PARAMIDA
YOURHIGHNESS
GUSTAV BENDT & FRIENDS
ALONZO (Top Nice)
LAP-SEE (Disco Dumpling)
Efdemin & Nick Höppner
EFDEMIN
NICK HÖPPNER
AXEL HALLQVIST
VILLA ÅBO - LIVE (Börft)
SLING & SAMO (L.I.E.S / Born Free)
AMANDA LILJEGREN
ELIN BJÖRNSTRÖM
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERAN
Mr. Tophat & Art Alfie / Norbergfestival
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE (Karlovak)
NORBERGFESTIVAL
MOON WHEEL (DE/SE) - LIVE
SKOGSDÖDEN (Klangfigur/SE) - LIVE
VOIDINA (RS) - LIVE
JOHAN ÖSTMAN (Samlingen, Norbergfestival)
JIN MUSTAFA (Samlingen, Grupp 13)
SARA FORS (Norbergfestival)
ALVA & KATJA (Drömfakulteten)
UB ART: Sound meets Type - Håkon Stensholt & Paulo Barcelos
Nadja Chatti, Staffan Lindberg, Matt Karmil
STAFFAN LINDBERG (Dolly Dubs)
NADJA CHATTI (Under Bron)
MATT KARMIL (Beats In Space/Studio Barnhus)
LEO FORSSELL (Under Bron)
HENRIK HALLBERG (Slow Blow)
KIZAA ZAA
MARLENA LAMPINEN
DJ Haus, Baba Stiltz
DJ HAUS (Unknown to the Unknown)
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)
NATTSUDD:
JESSIE GRANQVIST
HAIDL & LINDSTRØM
GUDDING & LODDING
LUCIANO LEIVA
Portable - LIVE / ATA / Oliver Hafenbauer
Lifesaver / Robert Johnson:
PORTABLE - LIVE
ATA
OLIVER HAFENBAUER
KAIS AMMAR (.org)
MÄNNISKOBYN
KLUBB M/S
DJ SHUFFLE
Adriana Lopez (Grey Report/ES), Johanna Schneider (Bossmusik)
ADRIANA LOPEZ (Grey Report / ES)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
KLACK RECORDS - RELEASEFEST
CASEROS (Klack Records)
DANSSERVICE DJ’S (Seven Neves, Gonzalo, George)
DJ CITY (Body/Top Nice)
ALX9696 (♥)
GAVIN MAYCROFT (Mother)
ANDREAS BERTMAN
Crackazat, Johan Östman, Up North
MARTINOU (Sewer Sender)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN
UP NORTH
CRACKAZAT - LIVE (Local Talk) - Releasefest
CLEA HERLÖFSSON
CALLE DERNULF
MATTE BERGQVIST
KOOL DJ DUST
Tama Sumo & Henrik Bergqvist
TAMA SUMO (Panorama Bar / DE)
HENRIK BERGQVIST (Aniara Recordings / Bossmusik)
BODY (Lap-See Lam, Alonzo, DJ City)
Yummy Party
YOURHIGHNESS (Born Free/Rollerboys Rec)
LEO FORSSELL (Under Bron)
ENGJELL KASA (Velv.93)
AXEL MYRBERG (.org)
YUMMY PARTY
HNNY
NADINE BYRNE & TANYA BYRNE (Ectoplasm Girls)
MAJA LI HÄRDELIN
EMANUEL SUNDIN
Steve O'Sullivan LIVE, Dorisburg, Tzusing (L.I.E.S)
STEVE O'SULLIVAN - LIVE (Mosaic/Sushitech)
DORISBURG (Aniara Recordings)
TZUSING (L.I.E.S. / Shanghai)
SLING & SAMO (L.I.E.S / Born Free)
ELENA WOLAY
MARLENA LAMPINEN
Abdulla Rashim & Axel Hallqvist
ABDULLA RASHIM (Northern Electronics)
AXEL HALLQVIST (Semantica)
JIM BERG
OLLE OLJUD
SARA E FORS
SLOW BLOW
Molly, Mr. Tophat & Art Alfie (Karlovak)
MOLLY (Paris)
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE (Karlovak)
WATA IGARASHI (Japan) - LIVE
CA2+ LIVE
HUMAN RAYS - LIVE
VARG
HYPNOBIRDS
KATTKOSMOS
AMANDA LILJEGREN
NASTY NATE
Petter, Baba Stiltz (Studio Barnhus)
PETTER NORDKVIST (Studio Barnhus) (JOY ORBISON - CANCELLED)
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)
NATTSUDD:
HAIDL & LINDSTRØM
DAVID GUNTER & PAAVO
KLUBB M/S
KIZAA ZAA
Maya Lourenço, Martin Kling, Flord King
MAYA LOURENÇO
MARTIN KLING
FLORD KING
THE SEED COAT (Live)
REBECKA ROLFART
EMMA BJERTÉN
WALTER BERGE
GAVIN MAYCROFT (Mother)
Nadja Chatti & Leo Forssell
NADJA CHATTI
LEO FORSSELL
RED ROYALTY - LIVE
NOAH GIBSOn (Krasch Records)
GW
ANDREAS BERTMAN
Rush Hour Night with Hunee & Antal
HUNEE (Rush Hour)
ANTAL (Rush Hour)
SLING & SAMO (Born Free)
YOURHIGNESS (Born Free)
VERO (Top Nice)
LÅNGKALLE
+
DOTMOV FESTIVAL 2014
Avalon Emerson (US)
YOUR PLANET IS NEXT - LIVE
TOWLIE (Käften)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)
YUMMY PARTY
AVALON EMERSON (US)
NATALIA LYCZYNSKI
LÄDER
Zodiac 44 - Label Night
Zodiac 44 - Label Night T
JOHANNA KNUTSSON
DUNGEON ACID
LUCA LOZANO
JOHN ÖSTMAN
KABLAM (Janus Berlin)
M. WRECKER (E V O L V E R)
MARLENA LAMPINEN
KOOL DJ DUST
HBNG
HBNG (HENRIK BERGQVIST & NOAH GIBSON)
MARK SEVEN
OLOF UHLIN
SARA E FORS
GUSTAV BENDT & CHILI DE ALMEDIA
Move D (Workshop / Smallville)
MOVE D (Workshop/Smallville)
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)
BODY:
NKISI - LIVE (UK)
LEXXI (UK)
LAP-SEE LAM, ALONZO, DJ CITY
ANTON KLINT (Public Possession)
AMANDA LILJEGREN
JANINA, STHLM MURDER GIRLS
JANINA
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
LEO FORSSELL
NADJA CHATTI
Genius of Time (Live), Seven Davis Jr, Axel Boman
GENIUS OF TIME (LIVE)
DARWIN (DE)
AXEL BOMAN BIRTHDAY BASH!
SEVEN DAVIS JR (IZWID / Apron Records) - LIVE
STUDIO BARNHUS
KLUBB M/S
DJ SHUFFLE
Barac (Sunrise)
BARAC (Sunrise/Romania)
AXEL HALLQVIST ( Semantica)
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER (Boss)
RUTHERFORD - LIVE
LUKE EAGOOGLE
MOMENTH
GAVIN MAYCROFT
JAJA SAINE
Mr. Tophat & Art Alfie
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
VRIGO RISING:
DANIEL ARAYA - LIVE
JONAS ASP
NADINE BYRNE & TANYA BYRNE (Ectoplasm Girls)
FROZEN WESLEY (Kool DJ Dust & Nasty Nate)
Northern Electronics Showcase
NORTHERN ELECTRONICS SHOWCASE
ABDULLA RASHIM - Live
VARG - Live
ACRONYM - Live
NATTSUDD:
HAIDL & LINDSTRØM
HARALD BJÖRK (Dj-set)
OLLE CRENÉR
ANDRÉ TAYLOR
ANDREAS BERTMAN
Wbeeza - LIVE (Third Ear / UK)
WBEEZA - LIVE (Third Ear / UK)
ADAM LUNDBERG (Geography Records)
OSCAR VILLATA (Geography Records)
VERO, MAXXXBASS, EBOTRON
MIRIAM PEMBERTON
KIZAA ZAA
Spencer Parker
SPENCER PARKER
NADJA CHATTI
MAYA LOURENCO
NGLY (L.I.E.S. / Live)
SLING & SAMO
GAVIN MAYCROFT
LÅNGKALLE
Miss E, The Keeper, LIMBO
JOHAN ÖSTMAN
DUNGEON ACID
MISS E
THE KEEPER
L I M B O
Arpanet - LIVE (Drexciya / Rephlex)
ARPANET - LIVE (Drexciya / Rephlex)
TOWLIE (Käften)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)
BODY
LAP-SEE LAM
ALONZO
DJ CITY
THOMAS BUSH (Top Nice)
OSYNLIG FETMA (DJ-set)
NEW YEARS PARTY
JOHN OSBORN (Grounded Theory / DE)
STAFFAN LINDBERG (Dolly Dubs/GUMM4N)
PJOTR (Polari/GUMM4N)
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)
SAMO DJ (L.I.E.S.)
DJ SLING (Born Free)
TOMMIE X
JIMMY-RAY
TAREK JAHJAH
Fjäder - Live, Henrik Bergqvist
FJÄDER - LIVE (Fullpanda)
HENRIK BERGQVIST (Aniara, Boss)
SLOW BLOW
MATTE BERGQVIST
MAJA LI HÄRDELIN
EMANUEL SUNDIN (Fasaan)
Acid Maria, Shakarchi & Stranéus
ACID MARIA (Killekill/DE)
NOAH GIBSON (Krasch Records)
YUMMY PARTY
SHAKARCHI & STRANÉUS
DAVID GÜNTER
SARA FORS
LÄDER
Joey Anderson, Dorisburg (Live)
JOEY ANDERSON (US)
DORISBURG (LIVE)
KALAWILA
Mr Tophat & Art Alfie, Yourhighness..
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE (Karlovak)
YOURHIGNESS (Rollerboys/Born Free)
JEAN LOUIS HUHTA (Dungeon Acid)
DANIEL SAVIO
DJ SHUFFLE
Henning Baer
HENNING BAER (Grounded Theory/DE)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
MEGATRONIC - Live (UK)
MARCUS PRICE
DJ SLING
MATAS AEROBICA (Villnius)
Abdulla Rashim & Axel Hallqvist
ABDULLA RASHIM (Northern Electronics)
AXEL HALLQVIST (Semantica)
NATTBUS:
KORALLREVEN (DJ-SET)
HAIDL & LINDSTRØM
CARLSSON & ANDERSSON
MARLENA LAMPINEN
Bella Sarris
BELLA SARRIS (AUS)
NADJA CHATTI
MAYA LOURENCO
BODY
EMOTIONAL (UK)
LAP-SEE LAM
ALONZO
DJ CITY
KLUBB M/S
ANDREAS BERTMAN
Axel Boman, Baba Stiltz
AXEL BOMAN (Studio Barnhus)
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)
VANITY PRODUCTIONS (DK)
HÄNDER SOM VÅRDAR
VARG
OLLE CRENÉR
ANDRÉ TAYLOR
Ikonika, Johan Östman, Sling & Samo
IKONIKA (Hyperdub)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN
B.F.C (Sling & Samo)
BORN FREE LABEL NITE RELEASE PARTY
SLING, SAMO DJ, YOURHIGHENSS, MAXXXBASS
TANYA BYRNE & NADINE BYRNE
LÄDER
Yourhighness, Leo Forssell
LEO FORSSELL
YOURHIGHNESS
HENRIK HALLBERG & KAJSA HAIDL
KARL KAIS
MAJA LI HÄRDELIN & EMANEUL SUNDIN
I-F, Gesloten Circle - LIVE..
I-F (Viewlexx)
GESLOTEN CIRKLE - LIVE
TOWLIE (Käften)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)
BLACK RAIN - LIVE
CELLDÖD - LIVE
KOLLAPS RECORDS
ABDULLA RASHIM
KIZAA ZAA
MARLENA LAMPINEN
STHLM MURDER GIRLS ..
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
JESSIE GRANQVIST
WOODSMEN & LADY LOG
LÅNGKALLE
KIM SANDGREN
Beaner, Mr. Tophat & Art Alfie..
BEANER (Bar 25)
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
DANIEL WANG
CUTTIS
FILIP ESAIASSON
DANIEL SAVIO
DJ SANDY
Mister Saturday Night, Nadja Chatti..
NADJA CHATTI
MAYA LOURENCO
JUSTIN CARTER (Mister Saturday Night NYC)
EAMON HARKIN (Mister Saturday Night NYC)
ADAM LUNDBERG (Geography Records)
MATTE BERGQVIST
KARAVAN
Dorisburg, Henrik Bergqvist..
DORISBURG
HENRIK BERGQVIST
MARCUS PRICE
DJ LICKSHOT (UK)
ELENA WOLAY
ANDREAS BERTMAN
Baba Stiltz, HNNY, Redondo..
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)
LEO FORSSELL (Under Bron)
YUMMY PARTY
HNNY (Puss)
EDEN ROCK
REDONDO
KLUBB M/S
FEL
Eli Verveine, Oscar Shubaq, Lee Douglas..
ELI VERVEINE (Tardis/ZU)
OSCAR SHUBAQ (Tardis/ZU)
LEE DOUGLAS (An-I)
OSYNLIG FETMA (live)
B.F.C (Sling & Samo)
DANIEL BECH
JAKOB GRANDIN
Towlie, Johannes Björhn
TOWLIE (Käften)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN ( The Office)
KAJSA HAIDL & KAJSA L
KIZAA ZAA
LÄDER
DJ Skirt (UK), Abdulla Rashim
DJ SKIRT (UK)
ABDULLA RASHIM
BODY (Lap-See Lam, Alonzo, DJ City)
KARL KAIS
MAJA LI HÄRDELIN & EMANUEL SUNDIN
Leo Netz & Noah Gibson
LEO NETZ
NOAH GIBSON
SLOW BLOW
DANIEL SAVIO
A Made Up Sound
A MADE UP SOUND (2562) (NL)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN
YOURHIGHNESS
HAMPUS TIME (Top Nice, London)
DJ SLING (Born Free)
Hessle Audio - All Night
HESSLE AUDIO - ALL NIGHT
PEARSON SOUND
BEN UFO
PANGAEA
ST GÖRAN
GAVIN MAYCROFT (Mother)
MARLENA LAMPINEN
Echoplex (Live), Andras Fox..
ECHOPLEX - LIVE (PL)
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER
JIN MUSTAFA
ANDRAS FOX (AUS)
PEDRODOLLAR
OLLE CRENÉR
ANDREAS BERTMAN
UB ART: JOHAN NORLING
Dorisburg, Kalawila..
DORISBURG
KALAWILA
LEO FORSSELL
OLOF UHLIN
SOPHIE LINGÖ
AAVIK
JOHANNA BECKMAN
Willie Burns, DJ TLR, Chida..
WILLIE BURNS (Creme Organization)
TOWLIE (Käften)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)
CHIDA (Ene, Tokyo)
DJ TLR (Creme Organization)
B.F.C (Sling & Samo)
KLUBB M/S
MÄNNISKOBYN feat EMANUEL SUNDIN
Baba Stiltz, Mr. Tophat, Art Alfie, HNNY
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE (Karlovak)
BABA STILTZ (Studio Barnhus)
YUMMY PARTY
HNNY (Let's Play House, Puss, Yummy)
SARA FORS
OLLECRENÉR
UB ART
KOLLEKTIVET LIVET
MAX RONNERSJÖ & DEMENZ
Tevo Howard (Live), Furfriend, Bill Youngman..
TEVO HOWARD - LIVE (Beautiful Granville, Rush Hour, Chicago)
NADJA CHATTI
MAYA LOURENÇO
FURFRIEND - LIVE
BILL YOUNGMAN - LIVE
HANNO HINKELBEIN (Killekill)
ALVAR - LIVE
FLEXIWAVES DJ'S
CYNTHIA STERN
ÄSCH
MARLENA LAMPINEN
LUCIANO LEIVA
UB ART
KOLLEKTIVET LIVET
MAX RONNERSJÖ & DEMENZ
Baba Stiltz, Nadja Chatti..
JOHANNES BJÖRHN & NOAH GIBSON
BABA STILTZ & JOHAN ÖSTMAN
ART ALFIE
NADJA CHATTI & MAYA LOURENÇO
SLING
SVENSKA DISCO KYRKAN
TOWLIE
YOURHIGHNESS
MISS E
JANDERS
GUSTAV BENDT
KARAVAN
HUGO HEDBERG
Samuli Kemppi, Johanna Schneider
MAYA LOURENÇO
JIN MUSTAFA
JOHANN SCHNEIDER
SAMULI KEMPPI
LÄDER
OSCAR DER WINZIGE (S.O.G.)
AEROBICA (Dos Club)
Marcos Cabral (L.I.E.S.)
MARCOS CABRAL (L.I.E.S)
PETTER NORDKVIST (Studio Barnhus)
NIGHTCOREGIRL (CAN)
REVENUE
MARLENA LAMPINEN
GUSTAV RESSLE
Mary Velo live (DE/CA | Frozen Border)
MARY VELO LIVE (DE/CA | Frozen Border)
VARG & ARAYA - LIVE
JIN MUSTAFA (Samlingen)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN (Samlingen)
HUMAN RAYS LIVE (Blodörn)
HYPNOBIRDS LIVE
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)
YOURHIGHNESS - LIVE
Moomin (Smallville / DE)
MOOMIN (Smallville / DE)
MR TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
SLOW BLOW
DANIEL "FAGGE" FAGERSTRÖM
JANDERS
Anthony Naples (The Trilogy Tapes)
ANTHONY NAPLES (The Trilogy Tapes/Mr Saturday/US)
BABA STILTZ
BOBBY BELL
ABELL 2029 & I,ROBO
KARAVAN
Noah Gibson, Johannes Björhn, Lång-Kalle
NOAH GIBSON
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
OLOF UHLIN
ADAM LUNDBERG
FLEXIWAVE DJ'S
LÅNG-KALLE
Florian Kupfer (L.I.E.S.)
FLORIAN KUPFER (L.I.E.S.)
DJ SLING
MODEL MAN (NL) - LIVE
SYNTVILLA: TOWLIE
MAYA LOURENÇO
KIM SANDGREN
The Black Madonna, Dorisburg
THE BLACK MADONNA (Argot /Smart Bar)
DORISBURG (Aniara Recordings)
FARSTA KALLE (Lighthouse)
VIKTOR BROBACKE
HUGO HEDBERG
Ed Davenport (Liebe/DE)
ED DAVENPORT (Liebe/DE)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
YOURHIGHNESS (Rollerboys/Ultracity/UnderBronRec)
ELIAS RAAM (Ultracity/RollerboysRecordings)
THE KEEP
BRUCE LEENUS (Bring the Noise)
Nadja Chatti, Maya Lourenço
MAYA LOURENÇO & NADJA CHATTI (UNDER BRON)
DANCE SESSION FEAT. AZADE HABINIA
SVENSKA DISCO KYRKAN
ÄSCH (Dora & Viv)
LUCIANO LEIVA
Leo & William, Palmistry (UK)
LEO FORSSELL & WILLIAM HAMILTON (Under Bron)
PALMISTRY (UK)
DJ CITY & DJ ALONZO (Body / Top Nice)
MAXXXBASS
ANDREAS BERTMAN & ELIS BURRAU
Baba Stiltz, Johan Östman
BABA STILTZ
JOHAN ÖSTMAN
SLOW BLOW
KIM SANDGREN
AMANADA LILJEGREN & MAJA-LI
Dasha Rush (RU)
DASHA RUSH - LIVE (Fullpanda / RU)
ABDULLA RASHIM & AXEL HALLQVIST
LUKE EARGOGGLE - LIVE (Bunker / Stilleben)
WELTWIRTSCHAFT
DJ SLING (Top Nice)
DJ MOMENTH (Knüller Club)
KARAVAN
MISS E
Mr. Tophat & Art Alfie
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
SVENSKA DISCO KYRKAN
HAMPUS LARSSON (Top Nice)
ANTON KLINT
Ron Morelli (L.I.E.S. / US)
RON MORELLI (L.I.E.S / UK)
DJ SLING (Born Free)
FLEXIWAVE RELEASE PARTY:
VIDEO LOOK (Live)
COLOUROID (Live)
SYNTVILLA:
TOWLIE
FEL
REVENUE
Convextion - Live (Detroit)
CONVEXTION - LIVE (Matrix Rec / Download Music / Detroit)
NOAH GIBSON & JOHANNES BJÖRHN
MÅNS ERICSON (Rollerboys)
YOURHIGHNESS (Rollerboys)
OLOF UHLIN (Rimini)
ANTON KLINT (Tiedye)
JAKOB HULTMAN (Människobyn)
PATRIK PEDERSEN
CARL BERGERUS
ALEX DJ
Fiedel (Ostgut Ton), Nadja Chatti
FIEDEL (Ostgut Ton)
NADJA CHATTI
SINE CITY (LIVE)
PLANET (LIVE)
DÖDSDANS DJ'S
HUGO HEDBERG
DUNGEN (DJ-set)
ELENA WOLAY (Jazz är farligt)
Leon Vynehall (Aus Music), Baba Stiltz
LEON VYNEHALL (Aus Music / Well Rounded /UK)
BABA STILTZ
PUCE MARY - LIVE (DK)
BROKEN LIGHTS - LIVE
SAMLINGEN
KARAVAN
AMANDA LILJEGREN & MAJA-LI
Robin Jonsson, Cakes Da Killa (US)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
ROBIN JONSSON
CAKES DA KILLA - LIVE (US)
DJ CITY & DJ ALONZO (BODY / Top Nice)
VIKTOR BROBACKE
BRUCE LEENUS (Bring the Noise)
The Persuader (Live), Dorisburg
Mr. Tophat & Art Alfie, Slow Blow
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
SLOW BLOW
MAXXXBASS
ANDREAS BERTMAN & ELIS BURRAU
DJ Spider (Plan B / US), Nadja Chatti
DJ SPIDER (Plan B / US)
NADJA CHATTI
SKITUNGEN
SYNTVILLA: KÄFTEN 004 RELEASEFEST
DJ VON TOWLIE & LUCY DANIELS
CHRISTIAN SALDERT
HAMPUS TIME (NTS / Top Nice)
Lee Douglas (US), Miriam Pemberton
LEE DOUGLAS (US)
DJ SLING
JOSEFIN ÖHRN + THE LIBERATION (Live)
MATS LINDSTRÖM AND ALBA CORRA (Live)
MIRIAM PEMBERTON
KLUBB M/S
BOBBY BELL
FILIP ESAIASSON & JAKOB HULTMAN
STHLM Murder Girls, Läder, Långkalle
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
MIRJA LARSSON
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM & NILS SCHELE (Läder)
FEL
LÅNGKALLE
Kowton (UK), Johan Östman, Karavan
KOWTON (Livity Sound/Hessle Audio/UK)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN
SVEN BOSTON & PETTER NORDKVIST (Studio Barnhus)
DISCO EXPRESS
KARAVAN MÖTER ONDSKA LIGHT
Baba Stiltz & HNNY, Elena Wolay
BABA STILTZ & HNNY
ALBION VENABLES (Camp Cosmic)
LINA ÖHMAN (Blänk, The Touch) & IDA TH (VDR / WRTW)
ELENA WOLAY
Dick Brunn (Live), Lemieux, Bruce Leenus
DICK BRUNN (Live)
LEMIEUX
LEO NETZ
HELLO:
MOST VALUABLE PLAYERS (Live)
ANDREAS BERTMAN & ELIS BURRAU
THE DUST BOWL
BRUCE LEENUS (Bring The Noise)
DJ Fett Burger (NO), Mark Seven
DJ FETT BURGER (Sex Tags Mania / NO)
ADAM LUNDBERG & OSCAR VILLATA (Geography Records)
MARK SEVEN (Juswax)
DISKOTEKET
AMANDA LILJEGREN & MAJA LI HÄRDELIN
Edmundy (Live), Yola Fatoush (Live / UK)
EDMUNDY - LIVE
NOAH GIBSON
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
YOLA FATOUSH - LIVE (UK)
DJ CITY & DJ ALONZO (BODY / Top Nice)
SLOW BLOW
Leo & William, Svenska Disco kyrkan
LEO & WILLIAM
SVENSKA DISCO KYRKAN
FLEXIWAVE
LUCIANO LEIVA
Grounded Theory: Sleeparchive, Henning Baer
GROUNDED THEORY:
SLEEPARCHIVE - LIVE
HENNING BAER
AXEL HALLQVIST
HNNY
DANIEL FAGGE FAGERSTRÖM (Optic Nest, The Skull Defekts)
DÖDSDANS DJ'S
ROMB: Daniel Araya (Live)..
ROMB:
DANIEL ARAYA (Live)
YOURHIGHNESS (DJ)
PATRICK RICHARD (DJ)
OLOF UHLIN (Rimini) & ELIAS RAAM (Ultracity/Rollerboysrec)
VIKTOR BROBACKE
KARAVAN
Staffan Lindberg, Jim Berg
STAFFAN LINDBERG (Dolly Dubs)
JIM BERG (Duck N Cover)
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM & EDDIE ÅHGREN
ANNA RUTH
MULLE LIVSGNIST (CGBG)
Kornél Kovács, Mr. Tophat
KORNÉL KOVÁCS (Studio Barnhus)
MR. TOPHAT (Junk Yard Connections)
HYBRIS
CEO
TEAM ROCKIT
AZURE BLUE
AMANDA LILJEGREN
LAP-SEE LAM (Disko Dumpling)
Etapp Kyle (Klockworks), Sacha Mambo (FR)
ETAPP KYLE (Klockworks / Ukraine)
STHLM MURDER GIRLS
SACHA MAMBO (Macadam Mambo / Fr)
SAMO DJ (L.I.E.S. / HK)
SLING
ANGELICA PIÑEROS
BRUCE LEENUS (Bring The Noise)
Shifted (Mote-Evolver/Avian/UK), Samlingen
SHIFTED (Mote-Evolver/Avian/UK)
SAMLINGEN
Dorisburg, Henrik Bergqvist, Born Free Christmas
DORISBURG
HENRIK BERGQVIST
BORN FREE CHRISTMAS
EMPFÄNGER
KWC92
HAMPUS LARSSON
ISAAC SPAYES
JEXPERT
PER NYSTRÖM & ZARA ARREHED (Klubb M/S)
JANDERS
KARAVAN
Peder Mannerfelt (Live), Nadja Chatti
PEDER MANNERFELT (Live)
NADJA CHATTI
BRODEN & CHRISTOFFER RA
HUGO HEDBERG
MAXXXBASS (Top Nice)
Helena Hauff (Default Network), Noah Gibson, Elena Wolay
HELENA HAUFF (Default Network)
NOAH GIBSON (Krasch Recordings)
JOHANNES BJÖRHN (The Office)
MARY SHELLEY
NATURE STUDY
DJ CITY & DJ ALONZO (Body / Top Nice)
ELENA WOLAY
MATTE BERGQVIST
Tessela (R&S / UK), Johan Östman, Lemieux
TESSELA (R&S / UK)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN (Samlingen)
LEMIEUX
SLOW BLOW
JOHAN RISBERG
AMANDA LILJEGREN & MAJA-LI
Terekke, Baba Stiltz
TEREKKE (L.I.E.S / US)
BABA STILTZ
TOBIAS BERNSTRUP
TOWLIE (Syntvilla)
SVIKE REA
SALDERT
ANDREAS BERTMAN & ELIS BURRAU
Leo Forssell & Sling, Yourhighness, RastaNils
LEO FORSSELL & SLING
WOODSMAN & LADY LOG
YOURHIGHNESS & RASTA NILS
EVELIN ÅHSLIN & LARS JÄMTELID
KARAVAN
X501 (Live), Espen Lauritzen, Lemieux
X501 (Live)
ESPEN LAURITZEN
LEMIEUX
JIN MUSTAFA
ADAM LUNDBERG (Geography)
RIKARD STUMM
JAKOB GRANDIN
Sthlm Murder Girls, Svenska Disco Kyrkan
STHLM MURDER GIRLS (Johanna Schneider & Filippa Pacho)
CALLE WERSÄLL
SVENSKA DISCOKYKRAN (Kool DJ Dust & Mika Snickars)
BENDT & BROBACKE
JANDERS & LUNDELL
Mountain Range (Live / Aniara), Dorisburg
MOUNTAIN RANGE - LIVE (Aniara)
DORISBURG - DJ-SET (Aniara / Boss)
JIM BERG (Duck N Cover)
LEO & WILLIAM
INVADER ACE
LAP-SEE LAM (Disko Dumpling) & ALONZO
Funkineven (Eglo / Apron / UK), Patten
FUNKINEVEN (Eglo / Apron / UK)
NADJA CHATTI
PATTEN (Warp Records)
OND TON (Opal Tapes)
SAMLINGEN
HUGO HEDBERG
MAXXXBASS (Top Nice)
Jamie XX (XL Recordings), Axel Boman
JAMIE XX (XL Recordings)
AXEL BOMAN (Studio Barnhus)
TEENGIRL FANTASY (US)
DJ CITY & DJ ALONZO (BODY / TOP NICE)
JIN MUSTAFA
ÄSCH
BRUCE LEENUS (Bring The Noise)
Noah Gibson, Johannes Björhn, Towlie
NOAH GIBSON
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
TOWLIE
KRISTOFER ANDERSON
LISA & JON
SEBASTIAN SUAREZ GOLBOURNE
WILLIAM HAMILTON
MISS E
AMANDA LILJEGREN & MAJA LI
Northern Electronics, Kool DJ Dust
NORTHERN ELECTRONICS
ABDULLA RAHSIM (Live)
VARG (Live)
ACRONYM (Live)
AXEL HALLQVIST (DJ-set)
BLIPBLOP (Live)
BLACK CHAIR (Live)
TOWLIE (Syntvilla)
DÖDSDANS DJ'S
HEATHEN
KOOL DJ DUST
DJ KOZE (Pampa / DE), Mr. Tophat & Art Alfie
DJ KOZE (Pampa / DE)
MR. TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM & MARTIN PETERSSON
CHRISTIAN SALDERT
KARAVAN
KARENN (Live / Sheworks), Lemieux
KARENN - Live (Sheworks)
LEMIEUX (Random Island)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN (Samlingen)
PRINS EMANUEL & GOLDEN IVY - Live
ANDREAS BERTMAN & ELIS BURRAU
REVENUE
Kode9 (UK) Laurel Halo (Live /US), Baba Stiltz
KODE9 (Hyperdub / UK)
LAUREL HALO (Live / Hyperdub / US)
BABA STILTZ
YOURHIGHNESS & OLOF UHLIN
HAMPUS TIME (NTS / Top Nice London)
Cliff Lothar (Viewlexx), Lap-See Lam
CLIFF LOTHAR (Viewlexx) (Live)
SLING (Top Nice) & LEO FORSSELL (Under Bron)
SLOW BLOW
HUGO HEDBERG
LAP-SEE LAM (Disko Dumpling)
Midland (UK), Johanna Schneider
MIDLAND (Aus Musuc / Graded / UK)
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER (Boss / Under Bron)
DRO CAREY / TUFF SHERM (Aus | The Trilogy Tapes) SAMLINGEN
NATALIA & JENNY SHI
MAXXXBASS (Top Nice)
Steve Summers (Live), Bookworms (Live)
STEVE SUMMERS (Live)
BOOKWORMS (Live)
NADJA CHATTI
MOLLY NILLSON (Live)
JAAKKO EINO KALEVI (Live)
SLING (Born Free)
BRUCE LEENUS (Bring The Noice)
Karlovak, Geneva Jaccuzi - Live (Minimal Wave / US)
KARLOVAK
GENEVA JACCUZI - LIVE (Minimal Wave / US)
TOWLIE (SYNTVILLA)
FACIT DJ (Minimal Wave)
KARL PILFALK & HUGO THAMBERT
JAKOB GRANDIN & FRIENDS
Brawther, Don Christian (US)
BRAWTHER (Mliu / Balance Alliance / Paris)
NOAH & JOHANNES
DON CHRISTIAN (US)
DJ CITY & DJ ALONZO (BODY / Top Nice)
ANDRERAS BERTMAN & ELIS BURRAU
AMANDA LILJEGREN
Fabian Bruhn & Nils Krogh, Miss E & Isabella
FABIAN BRUHN & NILS KORGH
MISS E & ISABELLE
LEO FORSSELL & PETTER NORDKVIST
AUDIONOM SOUNDSYSTEM
Delta Funktionen (NL), Baba Stiltz
DELTA FUNKTIONEN (NL / Ann Aimee, Delsin)
BABA STILTZ
SVENSKA DISCOKYKRAN (Kool DJ Dust & Mika Snickars)
MAXXX BASS
KARAVAN
Staffan Lindberg, Baba Stiltz..
WILLIAM HAMILTON & LEO FORSSELL
NOAH GIBSON, JOHANNES BJÖRN & HENRIK BERGQVIST
SLOW BLOW
MIRIAM PEMBERTON
KÄRLEKSDÖDEN
JOHAN WIKLUND
KARAVAN
ELIN STENBERG
GUSTAV BENDT & DIDA
JANDERS & LUNDELL
AMANDA LILJEGREN
SLING (Born Free / Top Nice)
TOWLIE (Syntvilla)
BABA STILTZ (TV Stockholm)
STAFFAN & PJOTR
MAYA LOURENCO & JOHAN ÖSTMAN
WRD (Live), Towlie, Lemieux
LEO & DANIEL
WRD (LIVE)
TOWLIE
LEMIEUX
HÄGRING
JONAS FLÄCKERUD & SALLY
Fabian Bruhn, Nadja Chatti..
FABIAN BRUHN
NADJA CHATTI
CLEA HERLÖFSSON & GUNNAR
HOLLY & ELIN
Petter Nordqvist, Leo & William, Revenue..
PETTER NORDQVIST
LEO & WILLIAM
REVENUE LABEL NIGHT
JANDERS & LUNDELL
GUMM4N, BODY..
GUMM4N
BODY (DJ City & Alonzo + Gäst)
HORRORCHATA & HOUSE OF LADOSHA (NYC)
KARAVAN
Anthony Parasole (New York)..
ANTHONY PARASOLE (Deconstruct, New York)
ABDULLA RASHIM
TV STOCKHOLM
BABA STILTZ
KORNÉL KOVÁCS
TAPES (NZ)
ANDREAS BERTMAN
AMANDA LILJEGREN
Samlingen X Norbergfestival X Under Bron
HOUSE BY THE SEA!
SANKT GÖRAN
CAZUMA
OLOF DONHAMMAR
SAMLINGEN X NORBERGFESTIVAL X UNDER BRON
TM404 (Andreas Tilliander | Kontra-Musik) (Live)
LODBROK (Live)
JSH (Ominous Recordings) (Live)
ARAYA (Live)
TOWLIE (Käften)
MAYA LOURENÇO (Lemieux, Klasse Recordings | Samlingen)
WOBBULATOR
JIN MUSTAFA (Samlingen)
KLIIN (FLIM)
I,ROBO (Doom Service)
Xosar - Live (US / Rush Hour, L.I.E.S)
XOSAR - LIVE (US / Rush Hour, L.I.E.S)
HENRIK BERGQVIST
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
SLOW BLOW
MATTE BERGQVIST
I-F (NL / Viewlexx), Geneva Jacuzzi (US)
I-F (NL / Viewlexx)
NOAH GIBSON
SYNTVILLA MED TOWLIE
GENEVA JACUZZI (US)
COLOURIOD
GUSTAV BENDT
JENNY THÅSTRÖM
Erdbeerschnitzel (Mirau / DE)..
ERDBEERSCHNITZEL (Mirau / DE)
MIRIAM PEMBERTON & FRIENDS
DATAMASKIN (LIVE)
MISSION IF POSSIBLE
Go Bang!, Mamma & Pappa..
GO BANG!
MAMMA & PAPPA
HEATHEN
X MAGNUS
Samlingen, Mika Snickars..
SAMLINGEN
PEEL MD (Live)
JOHAN ÖSTMAN
MAYA LOURENÇO
MICHAL GASEK
MIRJA LARSSON
MIKA SNICKARS
PRINS EMANUEL & GOLDEN IVY (Live)
LAP-SEE LAM & JIN MUSTAFA (Disko Dumpling / Grupp Tretton)
Traxx (US), DJ Sling..
TRAXX (Rush Hour / Mutant Beat Dance / L.I.E.S. / US)
SLING (Top Nice / Born Free)
REVENUE LABEL NIGHT
CARLSSON & ANDERSSON
GUMM4N, Cuttis..
GUMM4N
CUTTIS & FRIENDS
CEDERVALL (Bernadott / FR)
Aniara - Releasefest
ANIARA - RELEASEFEST
ALEXANDER BERG
FABIAN BRUHN
HENKRIK BERGQVIST
NILS KROGH
MONTAUK
LÄDER
Leo & William, BODY..
LEO FORSSELL & WILLIAM HAMILTON
BODY (DJ City & Alonzo)
PATCHFINDER FEAT. VERA MODENA (UK) (Live)
AMANDA LILJEGREN & ELIS BURRAU
DJ Pierre (Chicago)..
DJ PIERRE (Afro Acid, BNR Trax, Chicago)
NOAH GIBSON
NADJA CHATTI
SYNTVILLA
VERONICA VASICKA (Us / Minimal Wave)
TOWLIE
THE PAGAN RITES
SVEDLUND & TOORELL
Pangaea, Samlingen..
PANGAEA (Hessle Audio / UK)
SAMLINGEN
JAKOB GRANDIN & FRIENDS
I BREAK HORSES (DJ-Set)
MISSION IF POSSIBLE
Abdulla Rashim, The Embassy (Live)..
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
ABDULLA RASHIM
AXEL HALLQVIST
THE EMBASSY (Live)
LOOK NOTES
REVENUE ACID BAR
Junk Yard Connections, Christopher Rau..
JUNK YARD CONNECTIONS LABEL NIGHT
CHRISTOPHER RAU (DE)
MR TOPHAT & ART ALFIE
MIRIAM PEMBERTON & SIMON FRANK
PROFONDO (Live)
LAP-SEE LAM & JIN MUSTAFA (Disko Dumpling / Grupp Tretton)
Innerspace Halflife...
"LATENCY RELEASE PARTY" WITH INNERSPACE HALFLIFE & SOULEYMANE (DE)
NADJA CHATTI
JENNY & VÄNNER FT LISA MILBERG (Podcast-Premiär)
HEATHEN
JOHAN NORDQVIST
HNNY, Tooli..
HNNY (Local Talk / Studio Barnhus)
VICTOR HOLMBERG (Montauk)
TOOLI (Local Talk)
MIKA SNICKARS
DJ ANONYMOUS (FIN)
AMANDA LILJEGREN & HUGO HEDBERG
Lauer, DJ Sling..
LAUER (Live at Robert Johnson / Running Back / DE)
DJ SLING (Top Nice)
LEO FORSSELL & AXEL BOMAN
LÅNGKALLE & SVERRIR GUDNASON
GUMM4N, Body
GUMM4N
BODY (DJ City & Alonzo)
BODY (Live Med Tanya Byrne, Aka Hypno Tower och Penelope Strikes)
JANDERS & LUNDELL
Andrew Weatherhall & Terry Farley
LEO FORSSELL & WILLIAM HAMILTON
SLOW BLOW:
ANDREW WEATHERHALL & TERRY FARLEY (UK)
GUSTAV BENDT & JULIA LINDHOLM
Henrik Bergqvist..
HENKE BERGQVIST & JOHANNES BJÖRHN
THE KEEP
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM & LOVE B
MATTE B
Noah Gibson & Leo Netz..
NOAH GIBSON
LEO NETZ
SYNTVILLA (Towlie & Dj Momentet)
KORD (Börft / Råsynth I Blekinge)
PUSSY A GO GO
Geography Label Night
GEOGRAPHY LABEL NIGHT
SHAKARCHI & STRANEUS
ADAM & OSCAR
HÄGRING
SISTERS OF RAWK
DJ Sotofett, DJ Sling..
DJ SOTOFETT (Sex Tags Mania/No)
DJ SLING (Top Nice)
TV STOCKHOLM
O.P (Live)
FATIMA & LINUS
Samlingen..
SAMLINGEN
MIKA SNICKARS
LAP-SEE LAM & JIN MUSTAFA (Disko Dumpling)
Nadja Chatti..
NADJA CHATTI
GÖRAN DAHLSTRÖM
MAMMA & PAPPA
BRÖDERNA NORDKVIST
Johan Östman, Mirja Larsson..
JOHAN ÖSTMAN (Samlingen) & MIRJA LARSSON (Grupp 13)
ALONZO & CITY (Top Nice)
TOWLIE (Käften)
KARL LIHAGEN (1800-Techno)
LAP-SEE LAM & SANNA SAMUELSSON (Disko Dumpling)
SLING & SAMO (Born Free)
JULIAN WAREING & DANIEL SUN (Lighthouse)
PONTUS PETTERSON (The Fortune Teller)
THEODOR TROTTNER
BLACK BARBIE & YOURS TRULY (Skoskav)
KÄRLEKSDÖDEN & LOVE LAGLÖS
VERO VERAMENTE & JEXPERT (Top Nice)
Leo & William..
LEO FORSSELL & WILLIAM HAMILTON
CALYPSO
MATTIAS BERGQVIST
Sling, Alonzo & MaxxxBass
SLING, ALONZO & MAXXXBASS (Top Nice)
ELENA WOLAY & FRIENDS
ESTROBOSCORPIO
LÅNGKALLE
The Office, Rollerboys..
THE OFFICE
ROLLERBOYS
SLOW BLOW
KARAVAN
POMPA & STÅT
PETER BJÖRKLUND & VÄN
Gumm4n..
GUMM4N
TV STOCKHOLM
BABA STILTZ
JULIAN WAREING
KICKI HALMOS
SAMO DJ (Born Free)
MATAS SYNTHSOULSIZER (Cosmovast)
TOMMIE X & FESTAMYSAMAILA
Boom Boom & Doom, Maya Lourenço..
BOOM BOOM & DOOM
MAYA LOURENÇO
SYNTVILLA (Towlie + Gäst)
FIVE O'CLOCK TRAFFIC
EMELIE BÅÅTH & VÄNNER
UNDER BRON EXPERIENCE
Fabian Bruhn..
FABIAN BRUHN + ULF ERIKSSON (Kontra)
CARLSSON & ANDERSSON
GUSTAV IDHAMMAR + VÄN
Abdulla Rashim..
ABDULLA RASHIM & NOAH GIBSON
MOLLY NILSSON (Live)
TELEPHONE MELTS (Live)
MOTHER DJS
MATTE & SIBILLE
Henrik Bergqvist..
HENRIK BERGQVIST & JOHANNES BJÖRHN
SLOW BLOW + CUTTIS
PELLE TAMLEHT & KRISTOFER ÅKESSON
Nadja Chatti..
NADJA CHATTI & SAMUEL ANDRÉ MADSEN
SLING, ALONZO, BABA STILTZ, ISAAC SPAYES
BORN FREE LABEL NIGHT
JAAKKO EINO KALEVI & LONG-SAM, HOUND LOVE, KARAOKE BAND
LINUS LITTLE LUTTI & FATIMA ORNETTE
Leo & William..
LEO FORSSELL & WILLIAM HAMILTON
CALYPSO
GUSTAV BENDT
Sling, Alonzo & MaxxxBass
SLING, ALONZO & MAXXXBASS (Top Nice)
ELENA SMON WOLAY & DANIEL SAVIO
MÅLGRUPPEN (Live)
ULF SVEDLUND & JOHAN TORELL
Gumm4n, TV Stockholm
GUMM4N
TV STOCKHOLM:
BABA STILTZ, DANIEL SAVIO, LEMONIUS
VAKTTORNET (Live)
OLLE + OLLE
TOMMIE X & FESTAMYSAMAILA
Noah Gibson, Midland
NOAH GIBSON , MIDLAND (UK / Aus Music)
LISA MILBERG & HENRIK BURMAN
MAMMA & PAPPA
MISSION IF POSSIBLE
Fabian Bruhn + Alex Berg
FABIAN BRUHN (Aniara)
ALEX BERG (Genius of Time/Dorisburg)
SYNTVILLA (Towlie + Jocke)
BONJOUR TRISTESS
FRIDA-LI
JANDERS & FRIENDS
Orgue Electronique (Live)..
ORGUE ELECTRONIQUE (Live)
LEMIEUX (Samlingen)
HÅKAN MOMENTH
IRRLICHT (Efterfest för Bonnier)
REVENUE
KALLA KRIGET (Live)
JOHAN HURTIG
LUDWIG BELL
RIKARD STUMM
Roger 23..
ROGER 23
HENRIK BERGQVIST
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
SLOW BLOW
JOHAN NORDQVIST + FRIENDS
Nadja Chatti..
NADJA CHATTI, YOURHIGHNESS (Live)
LEO & JAJJE + SURPRISE
KARAVAN
Leo Forssell, Rudolf Nordström, Joe Davalos..
LEO FORSSELL & RUDOLF NORDSTRÖM
CALYPSO
JOE DAVALOS
DUST BOWL
Sling, Alonzo & MaxxxBass
SLING, ALONZO & MAXXXBASS (Top Nice)
MOTHER PRES. ELA ORLEANS AND CJ BOYD
LEENUS DE MILO (Bring The Noise)
Krystal Klear (UK)
KRYSTAL KLEAR (UK), KORNEL KOVACS
BABA + LIVE
GUMM4N, Ital
GUMM4N
MOTHER PRES: ITAL & STEVE GUNN
TOMMIE X
Johanna Knutsson
JOHANNA KNUTSSON
FABIAN BRUHN
LISA MILBERG & HENRIK BURMAN
MAMMA & PAPPA
Jean-Louis Hutha
JEAN-LOUIS HUTHA
MAYA LOURENZO
JOHAN ÖSTMAN
SYNTHVILLA (Towlie + Flexwave DJ's)
CLOROIDS
Answer Code Request
ANSWER CODE REQUEST
NOAH GIBSON
DJ CUTTIS
SLOW BLOW
HEH!, Brenmar (US)
HEH!
BABY STEPS (Kärleksdöden + Love)
BRENMAR (US)
Eli Verveine
ELI VERVEINE (Tardis/ZU)
HENRIK BERGQVIST
JOHANNES BJÖRHN
CALYPSO
Ron Morelli (US)
RON MORELLI (US)
NADJA CHATTI
ELENA PÅDRAG
John Talabot, Kornél Kovács
JOHN TALABOT (Permanent Vacation)
KORNÉL KOVÁCS (Studio Barnhus)
MONTAUK
DEADWOOD XS ACRED
Staffan Lindberg
STAFFAN LINDBERG
HENKE HALLBERG
STEFAN THUNGREN
BEATWIFER & PHLOQUE
LINUS & FATIMA
Fred P
FRED P
JOHANNES BJÖHRN
HENRIK BERGQVIST
MATTE B & SIBYLLE
MAMMA & PAPPA
Kyle Hall, Love Laglös & Kärleksdöden
KYLE HALL (US)
LEO FORSSELL
CUTTIS
LOVE LAGLÖS & KÄRLEKSDÖDEN
Pearson Sound, Ramadanman
PEARSON SOUND / RAMADANMAN
WILLIAM HAMILTON
MALIN KARLSSON
MARIA EDWARDSSON
HAPPY SOCKS
Jacob Korn (Live)
JACOB KORN (LIVE)
NOAH GIBSON
HENRIK BURMAN
LISA MILBERG
Genuis of Time (Live)
GENIUS OF TIME (LIVE)
FABIAN BRUHN
MAMMA & PAPPA
MONTAUK
Studio Barnhus, HNNY
STUDIO BARNHUS
HNNY
RÅGSVEDS FINASTE
DJ CUTTIS
Julio Bashmore & Adeline Supreme
JULIO BASHMORE
ADELINE SUPREME
MISS E
AMANDA LILJEGREN
BOOM BOOM & DOOM