PROGRAM ART RESTAURANT BAR PREVIOUS INFO
13/4 2013
WILLIAM HAMILTON & LEO FORSSELL
NOAH GIBSON, JOHANNES BJÖRN & HENRIK BERGQVIST

SLOW BLOW
MIRIAM PEMBERTON
KÄRLEKSDÖDEN

JOHAN WIKLUND
KARAVAN
ELIN STENBERG
GUSTAV BENDT & DIDA
JANDERS & LUNDELL
AMANDA LILJEGREN

SLING (Born Free / Top Nice)
TOWLIE (Syntvilla)
BABA STILTZ (TV Stockholm)
STAFFAN & PJOTR
MAYA LOURENCO & JOHAN ÖSTMAN


16/11
NOV 16TH | UNDER BRON

Downstairs
→ Anthony Linell / Abdulla Rashim (Northern Electronics)
→ Dungeon Acid
→ Jin Mustafa (Esperanto Music)

Upstairs
DROMEDAR presenterar:
→ Moscoman (Disco Halal)
→ Mitú (Live)
→ Bjoerlin
→ Luci Lux
→ Victor Norman
→ Sam Diego
→ Ginou

Nature Bar (Växthuset)
Dromedar Presenterar:
→Miss E & Jan Vall
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek

Artwork by N.aleg
16/11
NOV 17TH | UNDER BRON

Downstairs
→ Orphan Ann LIVE
→ Oktober Lieber LIVE (Le turque mecanique, FR)
→ Moonilena
→ Mai Nestor

Upstairs
→ Tornado Wallace
→ Leo Forssell

Nature Bar (Växthuset)
Varje Vaken Minut releasefest
→ Jules
→ Anton Kristiansson
→ Tone Schunnesson
→ Julia Pugsi
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek

Artwork by N.aleg
23/11
NOV 23rd | UNDER BRON

Downstairs
→ Radio Slave
→ Nadja Chatti
→ DJ Clea

Upstairs
→ Nina Las Vegas (live)
→ Off The Meds
→ Marimba Roney
→ Dilan Burkay

Nature Bar (Växthuset)
→ Dandy Digital
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek

Artwork by N.aleg
24/11
NOV 24TH | UNDER BRON

Downstairs
KUNE meets UNDER BRON
→ Alin (Kune, DK)
→ Ricq (Kune, DK)
→ Parallax Deep (10years/Maraton)

Upstairs
→ Aron Alméren
→ AX:iomatic × TBA

Nature Bar (Växthuset)
→ Lien (Red Light Radio)
→ Hugo Lugo (Klara Radio)
___________________________________________
Age limit ı 21 years
22-23 ı Free entrance
23-01 ı 150 sek
01-05 ı 190 sek

Artwork by N.aleg
BOOKINGS