PROGRAM ART RESTAURANT BAR PREVIOUS INFO
16/4 2016
MAYA LOURENÇO (Esperanto)
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER (Esperanto)
YOURHIGHNESS (Rollerboys)
NADJA CHATTI (Esperanto)

DJ CLEA
ANDREAS BERTMAN
JOHANNA BECKMAN
JAKOB GRANDIN
VICKY ZISSOU

AXEL BOMAN (Studio Barnhus)
LEO FORSSELL (Under Bron)

So, come on baby, dance that dance
Come on baby, dance that dance
Come on baby, let's dance tonight

Season finale for Under Bron.
Hope to see you!
27/10
Downstairs:
MARTINEZ (Concealed Sounds)
MARTIN KLING (mmmmm)
MAJKEL (mmmmm)

Upstairs:
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED

Nature Bar:
ANDREAS BERTMAN
28/10
Lux Rec Label Night:
SAVAGE GROUNDS (Live)
DANIELE COSMO
towLie (käfTen)

W - I:
WHY BE (Janus / NON / Halcyon Veil)
KABLAM (Janus)
CELYN JUNE (LIVE)
Oli XL

SKRÄCKDISCO
3/11
DIRTYHANDS x BOSSMUSIK:
MALIN GENIE
PER HAMMAR
JOHANNA SCHNEIDER & KALAWILA

JAN SCHULTE (Salon Des Amateurs)
DANZA (Dubbla Budskap)

ALEXANDRA DAHLSTRÖM
LISA PYK
4/11
DORISBURG (Aniara)
COURTESY (Ectotherm)

SAMO DJ (Born Free)
MARK SEVEN
LAP-SEE LAM

CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
10/11
Line-up in collaboration with Sound of Stockholm:
BJARKI
CRIM3S
SWAN MEAT
CIARRA BLACK

Upstairs:
RASTANILS

Nature Bar:
Sven Boston
11/11
ANTHONY LINELL a.k.a ABDULLA RASHIM (Northern Electronics)
JESSIE GRANQVIST
JENNY PERSSON

P RELIEF (US)
DOC JAY

MARLENA LAMPINEN (Moloton Tapes)
17/11
CEZAR
DOVIU
JOVI

COUNTRY MUSIC:
TBC
KABLAM
SWEDISH LENTO FACTORY
IINATTI

SO MI LIKE IT
18/11
Downstairs ~
käfTen o1o reLease paRty:
M JUPITER (Live)
MOMENTH
towLie

Upstairs ~
GAVIN MAYCROFT (OMA333)

Nature Bar ~
EMILIO OSEI-BONSU

24/11
Upstairs:
BYRON THE AQUARIOUS (US)
MOUNT LIBERATION UNLIMITED (Studio Barnhus, Beats In Space)

Downstairs ~
ESPERANTO MUSIC:
MIRJA
KLING
AXEL HALLQVIST

Nature Bar:
MACKAN LINDSTRÖM
25/11
Downstairs ~
LEO FORSSELL & NADJA CHATTI
HANS FERDINAND

Upstairs ~
OSMOS:
OTTO (LIVE)
TowLie
KARL KAIS
MAI NESTOR
JOHANNES BJÖRHN

Nature Bar ~
ANDREAS BERTMAN
1/12
Upstairs ~
C.I.A:
BABA STILTZ
SAMO DJ

REGGAE CLUB

Downstairs ~
TBC
2/12
Downstairs ~
KALAWILA
AXEL HALLQVIST
JIN MUSTAFA

Upstairs ~
MAI NESTOR
ESSSAIE PAS (LIVE)
KORNÉL KOVÁCS

Nature Bar ~
CAMILLA ALMQVIST TERÁN
MARLENA LAMPINEN
9/12
NIGHT TIME SESSIONS:
FRED P
DANA RUH
DORISBURG

TBC
TBC

NADJA CHATTI
JOHAN BORG
15/12
ANTHEA
OSHANA (live)
DOVIU

SOUND OF THE UNIVERSE
ARI BALD (Better Listen Records)
HANS FERDINAND
WITTSTOCK

SO MI LIKE IT
BOOKINGS